Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of E.I And Fans In Municipal School East Old Seelampur And Kaushik Puri At Ward No. 214 (Azad Nagar) Under Shahdara (South) Zone.
|
| Description |
Repair Of
E.I And Fans In Municipal School East Old
Seelampur And Kaushik Puri At Ward No. 214
(Azad Nagar) Under Shahdara (South) Zone.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_181342_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EEE-II/SSZ/2023-24/32.3 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 10848 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | work |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=198506 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of ei and fans at ayurvedic dispensary west azad nagar in ward no. 214 under shahdara south zone
Improvement
 of ei and fans at ayurvedic dispensary west
 azad nagar in ward no. 214 under shahdara
 south zone
Read moreRenovation/strengthening of ei and fans at puhc west azad nagar ward no.214 under shah south zone
Renovation/strengthening of ei and fans at puhc west azad nagar ward no.214 under shah south zone
Read moreRenovation of e.i and fans in community hall khureji khas at ward no. 209 under shahdara (south) zone.
Renovation of e.i and fans in community hall khureji khas at ward no. 209 under shahdara (south) zone.
Read moreRenovation of e.i and fans in community hall khureji khas at ward no. 209 under shahdara (south) zone.
Renovation of e.i and fans in community hall khureji khas at ward no. 209 under shahdara (south) zone.
Read moreRepair andi maintenance of e.i and fans at community centre kondli in ward no. 195 kalyanpuri under shahdara south zone.
Repair andi maintenance of e.i and fans at community centre kondli in ward no. 195 kalyanpuri under shahdara south zone.
Read moreInstallation of led street light at various dark spots on existing pole at w. no. 214 (azad nagar ward) under shahdara (south) zone
Installation of led street light at various dark spots on existing pole at w. no. 214 (azad nagar ward) under shahdara (south) zone
Read moreImprovement and development work in mcps old seelampur in ward 26e/214 shah. south zone
Improvement and development work in mcps old seelampur in ward 26e/214 shah. south zone
Read moreConstruction of road gali no. 8 east azad nagar from h.no.85 to h.no. 97 by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of road gali no. 8 east azad nagar from h.no.85 to h.no. 97 by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreRe-development of lawn area at mpl school kanti nagar ward no. 214 shahdara (south) zone
Re-development of lawn area at mpl school
Read moreConstruction of road h.no- 9/5554 to h.no.-ix/5555 (billu tent wali gali )band gali old seelampur by pdg. rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of road h.no- 9/5554 to h.no.-ix/5555 (billu tent wali gali )band gali old seelampur by pdg. rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreof your Industry type