Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Discount E Tender For Driveway And Drain Work Civil, Mechanical And Electrical Job At Bp Baliguma, Nh 33, Jamshedpur
|
| Description |
Discount E Tender For Driveway And Drain Work Civil, Mechanical And Electrical Job At Bp Baliguma, Nh 33, Jamshedpur
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BPCL_17136 |
|
Reference Number |
1000421050 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ranchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bpcltenders.eproc.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 773 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Driveway and drain work- civil, mechanical and electrical job at bp baliguma, nh-33, jamshedpur
Driveway and drain work- civil, mechanical and electrical job at bp baliguma, nh-33, jamshedpur
Read moreDiscount e-tender for civil, mechanical and electrical job nro gumla bypass, gumla, jharkhand
Discount e-tender for civil, mechanical and electrical job nro gumla bypass, gumla, jharkhand
Read moreDiscount e-tender for construction work of development of driveway & truckers amenities at bp veerpur
Discount e-tender for construction work of development of driveway( land development) & truckers amenities at bp veerpur
Read moreCivil , mechanical and electrical job at m/s rajhans filling station cc 141912 on nh 33, dist ranchi, jharkahnd
Civil , mechanical and electrical job at m/s rajhans filling station cc 141912 on nh 33, dist ranchi, jharkahnd
Read moreDiscount e-tender for civil, mechanical & electrical jobs for nro chhiahtlang on nh 2.dist.- sercchip,mizoram
Discount e-tender for civil, mechanical & electrical jobs for nro chhiahtlang on nh 2.dist.- sercchip,mizoram
Read moreConstruction of 4 lane elevated corridor of kalimandir-dimna chowk-baliguma (jamshedpur) section of nh-33 (new nh-18) (from km 241.940 to km 251.961) (length 10.021 km) under nh(o) on epc mode in jharkhand
Construction of 4 lane elevated corridor of kalimandir-dimna chowk-baliguma (jamshedpur) section of nh-33 (new nh-18) (from km 241.940 to km 251.961) (length 10.021 km) under nh(o) on epc mode in jharkhand
Read moreDiscount e-tender for civil, mechanical & electrical jobs for nro at kohima exit on nh-2, dist.- kohima, nagaland
Discount e-tender for civil, mechanical & electrical jobs for nro at kohima exit on nh-2, dist.- kohima, nagaland
Read moreDiscount e-tender for civil, mechanical & electrical jobs for nro at zani village on dimapur nh bypass, dimapur, dist. dimapur, nagaland
Discount e-tender for civil, mechanical & electrical jobs for nro at zani village on dimapur nh bypass, dimapur, dist. dimapur, nagaland
Read moreDiscount e-tender for nrvi job at coco bp phai chai, gb nagar under mathura territory
Discount e-tender for nrvi job at coco bp phai chai, gb nagar under mathura territory
Read moreCarrying out mechanical and electrical maintenance job
Carrying out mechanical and electrical maintenance job at our taloja plant
Read moreof your Industry type