Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Hotmixing Of Rural Road To Govt. Agricultural Farm At Cuinamol To Kalay Railway Station Id.No. 67604 In A Length Of 1.390 Kms In V.P. Kalay Of Sanvordem Constituency In Sanguem Taluka.
|
| Description |
Widening And Hotmixing Of Rural Road To Govt. Agricultural Farm At Cuinamol To Kalay Railway Station Id.No. 67604 In A Length Of 1.390 Kms In V.P. Kalay Of Sanvordem Constituency In Sanguem Taluka.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_29120_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/WDXXV/ASW/F-2/26-27/07 Line 4 dt 06/05/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 16000 |
| EMD | 3.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER(R), DIV XXV PWD, FATORDA MA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=29554 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/05/2026
Expired 106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hotmixing of internal road at ward no. iv in v.p. kalay in sanvordem constituency.
Hotmixing of internal road at ward no. iv in v.p. kalay in sanvordem constituency.&#x0d
Read moreInternal and external painting for fair price shopes in jurisdiction in v.p. sanvordem and v.p. kalay in sanguem taluka.
Internal and external painting for fair price shopes in jurisdiction in v.p. sanvordem and v.p. kalay in sanguem taluka.
Read moreReconstruction of culvert on kalay to govt. farm road near telephone exchange in v.p. kalay of sanvordem constituency.
Reconstruction of culvert on kalay to govt. farm road near telephone exchange in v.p. kalay of sanvordem constituency.
Read moreImprovement of water supply to pokharmol, thorlemol and surrounding area in v.p kalay in sanvordem constituency in sanguem taluka.
Improvement of water supply to pokharmol, thorlemol and surrounding area in v.p kalay in sanvordem constituency in sanguem taluka.
Read moreRenovation of building occupied by farm superintending of kalay farm, and other works at kalay farm, kalay sanguem goa
Renovation of building occupied by farm superintending of kalay farm, and other works at kalay farm, kalay sanguem goa
Read moreSupply of drinking water through tanker to voldev, edemol, vaggregal and surrounding areas in v.p. kalay in sanvordem constituency in sanguem taluka.
Supply of drinking water through tanker to voldev, edemol, vaggregal and surrounding areas in v.p. kalay in sanvordem constituency in sanguem taluka.
Read moreTender for fencing at government agriculture farm kalay sanguem goa
Tender for fencing at government agriculture farm kalay sanguem goa
Read moreTender for fencing at government agriculture farm kalay sanguem goa
Tender for fencing at government agriculture farm kalay sanguem goa
Read moreRepair and beautification of mand at voldev in v.p. kalay of sanvordem constituency
Repair and beautification of mand at voldev in v.p. kalay of sanvordem constituency
Read moreRepair and beautification of mand at voldev in v.p. kalay of sanvordem constituency (retender)
Repair and beautification of mand at voldev in v.p. kalay of sanvordem constituency (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type