Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Photocopy Of Revised Voter Election List Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | State Election Comission | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3934328 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIGITAL ASSOCIATES | Make : GEM/2023/B/3934328 Model : 7105 Title : Photo COpy | 19-09-2023 14:45:05 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ASHOK TRADERS | Make : Photocopy Of Revised Voter Election List Model : Photocopy Of Revised Voter Election List Gorakhpur Title : Photocopy Of Revised Voter Election List Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh | 19-09-2023 13:08:32 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | PRADEEP PHOTOCOPIERS | Make : NA Model : unbranded Title : Photocopy Of Revised Voter Election List | 19-09-2023 12:42:10 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | SHIVAM PRINTERS AND STATIONERS | Make : photocopy Of Revised Voter Election List Model : Photocopy Of Revised Voter Election List Title : Photocopy Of Revised Voter Election List-Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh | 19-09-2023 13:30:22 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 5 | SRI RAM OFFSET AND PHOTO COPPIERS | Make : MULTICOLOUR PLASTIC COATED PUMPLET Model : MULTICOLOUR PLASTIC COATED PUMPLET Title : MULTICOLOUR PLASTIC COATED PUMPLET | 18-09-2023 20:55:21 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Ward no 34 nadesar ke antargat pintu awaas se satish singh wa vijayanand dubey se chhedi lal yadav, s-17/95 se laxmi ghat tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no 34 nadesar ke antargat pintu awaas se satish singh wa vijayanand dubey se chhedi lal yadav, s-17/95 se laxmi ghat tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreSelection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (street parking zone-3 in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (street parking zone-3 in lmc) parking
Read moreSelection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (tikoniya park indira nagar zone-7 in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (tikoniya park indira nagar zone-7 in lmc) parking
Read moreSelection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Read moreMananeey janpad nyayalay pratapgarh vahay nyayalay lalganj evum ma0 nyayalay pratapgarh me isthit maananeey jila judge evum apar jila jadges ke sabhi nyayalay kaksho me vatanukoolan sanyantro evum vidhyut adhisthapan ka isthapana karya
Mananeey janpad nyayalay pratapgarh vahay nyayalay lalganj evum ma0 nyayalay pratapgarh me isthit maananeey jila judge evum apar jila jadges ke sabhi nyayalay kaksho me vatanukoolan sanyantro evum vidhyut adhisthapan ka isthapana karya
Read more02 - sahkari ganna vikas samiti ltd. maliyana ke prangan mai septhic tank avm toilet, seedhe or jali ka kariya tatha 4 dukano ke jirnodhwar ka kariya.
02 - sahkari ganna vikas samiti ltd. maliyana ke prangan mai septhic tank avm toilet, seedhe or jali ka kariya tatha 4 dukano ke jirnodhwar ka kariya.
Read moreUtility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Read moreof your Industry type