Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rope Lights Warm White,240 Led Strip Warm White,Hanging Lights,Hanging Bulb Warm White,Connector Ro
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4524597 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 01:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EXDELLS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-02-2024 14:24:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MURTAZA FURNISHING | - | 05-02-2024 21:22:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MK SALES | - | 07-02-2024 14:59:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | YTRUE ELECTRONIC SOLUTIONS | - | 29-01-2024 16:28:29 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | YTRUE ELECTRONIC SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : ROPE LIGHTS WARM WHITE,240 LED STRIP WARM WHITE,HANGING LIGHTS,HANGING BULB WARM WHITE,CONNECTOR RO | 25747.84 | L1 |
| 2 | MK SALES | Item Categories : ROPE LIGHTS WARM WHITE,240 LED STRIP WARM WHITE,HANGING LIGHTS,HANGING BULB WARM WHITE,CONNECTOR RO | 27626.00 | L2 |
| 3 | EXDELLS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : ROPE LIGHTS WARM WHITE,240 LED STRIP WARM WHITE,HANGING LIGHTS,HANGING BULB WARM WHITE,CONNECTOR RO | 28200.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S MURTAZA FURNISHING | Item Categories : ROPE LIGHTS WARM WHITE,240 LED STRIP WARM WHITE,HANGING LIGHTS,HANGING BULB WARM WHITE,CONNECTOR RO | 28720.00 | L4 |