Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paraffin Liquid In Bott Of 100 Ml,Inj Nandrolone Decanoate,Inj Avil Vial Of 30 Ml,Hydrogen Peroxide
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5064593 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 01:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INTEGRATED LABORATORIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-07-2024 18:23:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S KANISHKA PHARMACEUTICALS | - | 09-07-2024 19:09:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SAI KIRPA SURGICALS | - | 09-07-2024 18:01:56 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KANISHKA PHARMACEUTICALS | Item Categories : Paraffin Liquid in bott of 100 ml,Inj Nandrolone Decanoate,Inj Avil vial of 30 ml,Hydrogen peroxide | 49960.00 | L1 |
| 2 | INTEGRATED LABORATORIES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paraffin Liquid in bott of 100 ml,Inj Nandrolone Decanoate,Inj Avil vial of 30 ml,Hydrogen peroxide | 55800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAI KIRPA SURGICALS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paraffin Liquid in bott of 100 ml,Inj Nandrolone Decanoate,Inj Avil vial of 30 ml,Hydrogen peroxide | 146579.50 | L3 |
Inj avil vial of 100 ml,liquid hydrogen peroxide bott of 400 ml,pdr potassium permanganate pkt of 2
Read more
Inj ceftriaxone 500 mg vial,inj nandrolone decanoate 25mg per ml,amino acid preparation iv bott of
Read more
Nandrolone decanoate 50mg per ml inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNandrolone decanoate 50mg per ml inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNandrolone decanoate 50mg per ml inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNandrolone decanoate 50mg per ml inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNandrolone decanoate 50mg per ml inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNandrolone decanoate inj. 50mg./ml. 1ml. amp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNandrolone decanoate inj. 50mg./ml. 1ml. amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNandrolone decanoate inj. 50mg./ml. 1ml. amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type