Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dust Collector,Dust Collector A,Dust Collector B,Dust Collector C,Dust Collector D
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4103200 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 15:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ENDUSER TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
182900
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ENDUSER TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-10-2023 23:27:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FANTEK | - | 08-11-2023 17:03:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | SHREE BALAJI SUPPLIERS | - | 31-10-2023 08:36:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | ZYLM ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-10-2023 17:20:47 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ENDUSER TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : DUST COLLECTOR,DUST COLLECTOR A,DUST COLLECTOR B,DUST COLLECTOR C,DUST COLLECTOR D | 187950.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE BALAJI SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DUST COLLECTOR,DUST COLLECTOR A,DUST COLLECTOR B,DUST COLLECTOR C,DUST COLLECTOR D | 194700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ZYLM ENERGY PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DUST COLLECTOR,DUST COLLECTOR A,DUST COLLECTOR B,DUST COLLECTOR C,DUST COLLECTOR D | 1550000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DUST COLLECTOR | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 36580.000 |
| DUST COLLECTOR A | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 36580.000 |
| DUST COLLECTOR B | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 36580.000 |
| DUST COLLECTOR C | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 36580.000 |
| DUST COLLECTOR D | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 36580.000 |
Supply vitamin a & d premix for pasteurised milk fortification, vitamin a & d premix for uht milk fortification ,vitamin a & d premix for uht milk fortification
Supply vitamin a & d premix for pasteurised milk fortification, vitamin a & d premix for uht milk fortification ,vitamin a & d premix for uht milk fortification
Read moreReplacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreDevelopment of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreWelcome maint/repair of internal electrification at sector a and b under ge (a) baroda.
As per boq
Read moreRoutine, breakdown maintenance and assistance for operation of pumps and compressors of dust extraction, dust suppression, dry fog dust suppression and tunnel ventilation system of chp unit no3
Routine, breakdown maintenance and assistance for operation of pumps and compressors of dust extraction, dust suppression, dry fog dust suppression and tunnel ventilation system of chp unit no 3
Read moreRepairs to c & d-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Repairs to c & d-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of a c c road by laying gsb from laxmi photo shop to kalyanis house in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Construction of a c c road by laying gsb from laxmi photo shop to kalyanis house in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Read moreConstruction of a c c road by laying gsb from shri kiran sheregaar house to kaamanakatti naala bridge in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Construction of a c c road by laying gsb from shri kiran sheregaar house to kaamanakatti naala bridge in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreof your Industry type