Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Procurement Notice: Seal Water Pump Spares For Ash Handling 🏭 Tneb Limited, A State Government Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Seal Water Pump Spares For Ash Handling Pump House Stage I And Ii, Make Sam, Type 4 Md 80 205 D, Comprising 11 Items. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 15, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Bidders Must Submit An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 26,000 And Provide Detailed Bids, Including Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules. Keywords: Seal Water Pump Spares, Ash Handling, Tneb Limited, State Govt. And Ut, Procurement, Bid, Emd, Mettur Dam 6| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Seal Water Pump Spares For Ash Handling Pump House Stage I And Ii Make Sam Type 4 Md 80 205 D 11 Items
|
| Description |
Seal Water Pump Spares For Ash Handling Pump House Stage I And Ii Make Sam Type 4 Md 80 205 D 11 Items
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_457989_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE MTPSI SE PA EE SI AEE2 OT No 10 2024 25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mettur Dam 6 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=544465 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sam turbo pump spares,sam turbo pump spares,sam turbo pump spares,sam turbo pump spares,sam turbo p
Read more
Procurement of sam turbo pump spares for ash handling maintenance at ntpc darlipali stpp
Procurement of sam turbo pump spares for ash handling maintenance at ntpc darlipali stpp
Read moreProcurement of sam turbo make pump and spares for ash handling st ii at
Procurement of sam turbo make pump and spares for ash handling st ii atntpc tanda
Read moreSpares for low pressure water pump in ash handling pump house stage - ii
Spares for low pressure water pump in ash handling pump house stage - ii.
Read moreProcurement of sam turbo spares for ash handling system ntpc vstps
Procurement of sam turbo spares for ash handling system ntpc vstps
Read moreSpares for high pressure water pump in ash handling pump house stage i and ii
Spares for high pressure water pump in ash handling pump house stage i and ii
Read moreProcurement of spares of sam turbo make pumps in ash handling system
Procurement of spares of sam turbo make pumps in ash handling systemntpc barh.
Read moreProcurement of sam turbo make pump assemblies for ash handling system
Procurement of sam turbo make pump assemblies for ash handling systemstage-4,ntpc vstps
Read moreKtps vii stage/paloncha - supply of spares for sam turbo make ash slurry pumps
Supply of spares for sam turbo make ash slurry pumps
Read moreKtps vii stage/paloncha - supply of spares for sam turbo make ash slurry pumps
Supply of spares for sam turbo make ash slurry pumps
Read moreof your Industry type