Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Power Evacuation From 132 Kv Mudiya S/S By New 33 Kv Mayapur Feeder Under Khaniyadhana D/C Pichhore Dn 135718
|
| Description |
Estimate For Power Evacuation From 132 Kv Mudiya S/S By New 33 Kv Mayapur Feeder Under Khaniyadhana D/C Pichhore Dn 135718
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MKVVC_375361_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/OnM/PUR/SPR/2024-25/5460 dt 09.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 6537 |
| EMD | 1.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mayapur feeder under Pichhore Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=442029 |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 683 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Esti. for bifurcation of 11kv silpura abadi feeder of 33/11 kv s/s khaniyadhanari of khaniyadhana u dc under onm dn. pichhore. (236295),estimate for conductor aug. of 11kv gugari pump under khaniyadhana r dc under onm dn. pichhore. (236196) (nit-26)
Esti. for bifurcation of 11kv silpura abadi feeder of 33/11 kv s/s khaniyadhanari of khaniyadhana u dc under onm dn. pichhore. (236295),estimate for conductor aug. of 11kv gugari pump under khaniyadhana r dc under onm dn. pichhore. (236196) (nit-26)
Read moreEstimate for theft conductor of 11 kv vishunpura agriculture feeder under khaniyadhana u d/c under dn. pichhore.(95832) (nit-77)
Estimate for theft conductor of 11 kv vishunpura agriculture feeder under khaniyadhana u d/c under dn. pichhore.(95832) (nit-77)
Read moreEsti. for bifurcation of 11kv silpura abadi feeder of 33/11 kv s/s khaniyadhanari of khaniyadhana u dc (236295),esti. for conductor aug. of 11kv gugari pump under khaniyadhana r dn. pichhore. (236196) (nit-30)
Esti. for bifurcation of 11kv silpura abadi feeder of 33/11 kv s/s khaniyadhanari of khaniyadhana u dc (236295),esti. for conductor aug. of 11kv gugari pump under khaniyadhana r dn. pichhore. (236196) (nit-30)
Read more33 kv feeder bifercation of nagpur to panchola 33 kv ajnod 132 kv feeder and ehv s/s 132 kv ajnod under ch.ganj d/c of onm dn indore
Tender specification no.ee/stc/indore/25-26/ts-30/ 3317 date 07/01/2026
Read moreEstimate for lilo system on 33/11 kv bamorkala s/s under khaniyadhana (u) d/c under pichhore. (241057) estimate for lilo system on 33/11 kv jhaloni s/s under khaniyadhana (u) d/c under pichhore. (241069) (nit-24)
Estimate for lilo system on 33/11 kv bamorkala s/s under khaniyadhana (u) d/c under pichhore. (241057)&#x0d estimate for lilo system on 33/11 kv jhaloni s/s under khaniyadhana (u) d/c under pichhore. (241069) (nit-24)
Read moreRevise estimate for power evacuation work of 02 nos. 33 kv feeder from 132 kv ehv s/s ponder to fajjusalaiya under chandone d/c of onm dn. pipariya
Revise estimate for power evacuation work of 02 nos. 33 kv feeder from 132 kv ehv s/s ponder to fajjusalaiya under chandone d/c of onm dn. pipariya
Read moreEstimate for new 1x5mva, 33/11kv s/s at village pipra under khaniyadhana u d/c under onm pichhore dn.
Estimate for new 1x5mva, 33/11kv s/s at village pipra under khaniyadhana u d/c under onm pichhore dn.
Read moreEstimate for new 1x5 mva,33/11 kv s/s at village chamraua under khaniyadhana u /dc under div. pichhore
Estimate for new 1x5 mva,33/11 kv s/s at village chamraua under khaniyadhana u /dc under div. pichhore
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of 33 kv hod feeder from 132/33 kv chambal s/s under city dn. south bhopal
Estimate for augmentation of 33 kv hod feeder from 132/33 kv chambal s/s under city dn. south bhopal
Read moreof your Industry type