Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Csm 2023 24 Urgent Rectification Works To Lbmc Near Ch. 33/950 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Csm 2023 24 Urgent Rectification Works To Lbmc Near Ch. 33/950 Km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_592353_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/2456/2023_5_8_7 |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9506 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AEE office, CIP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-csm- 2023-24-urgent rectification works to lbmc near ch. 33/950 km-general civil work
General-csm- 2023-24-urgent rectification works to lbmc near ch. 33/950 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-csm 2024-25-urgent rectification works to lbmc near ch25/000 km - general civil work
General-csm 2024-25-urgent rectification works to lbmc near ch 25/000 km - general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-csm 2023-24-urgent rectification works to lbmc between ch.19/000 km to 19/100km-general civil work
General-csm 2023-24-urgent rectification works to lbmc between ch.19/000 km to 19/100km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-csm -2025-26-urgent rectification of main canal near ch 28.400 km general civil work
General-csm -2025-26-urgent&#x0d rectification of main canal near ch 28.400 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral rectification kip lbmc urgent rectification work to restore canal breach at ch 4700 of lbmc near moolakkayam flush escapegeneral civil work
Providing ring bund&#x0d bailing out of leak water from canal&#x0d providing and filling the breached portion with&#x0d sandbags.&#x0d providing an rcc slab at the bed of the canal
Read moreGeneral-csm 2024-25-annual maintenance of lbmc from ch. 17/500 km to ch. 22/950 km - general civil work
General-csm 2024-25-annual maintenance of lbmc from ch. 17/500 km to ch. 22/950 km - general civil work
Read moreGeneral-csm 2024-25-urgent rectification work of killimangalam branch canal near ch 3/200 km - general civil work
General-csm 2024-25-urgent rectification work of killimangalam branch canal near ch 3/200 km - general civil work
Read moreGeneral-csm 2024-25-urgent rectification work of slipped canal bund near ch 34/500 km - general civil work
General-csm 2024-25-urgent rectification work of slipped canal bund near ch 34/500 km - general civil work &#x0d
Read moreGeneral-csm 2024-25-removal of obstruction in lbmc from ch. 0/000km to 22/950 km -general civil work
General-csm 2024-25-removal of obstruction in lbmc from ch. 0/000km to 22/950 km -general civil work
Read moreGeneral kpip urgent rectification works canal bund protection work near to ch 58/900km of lbmc general civil work
General kpip urgent rectification works canal bund protection work near to ch&#x0d 58/900km of lbmc general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type