Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
7517431105 Gear Shaper Gp 110,7517430895 Gear Shaper Cutter Gp 089,7517430925 Gear Shaper Cutter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5343296 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 15:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Bharat Earth Movers Limited (beml)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ESGI TOOLS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-09-2024 17:29:04 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | SAMVARDHANA MOTHERSON INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS LIMITED | - | 09-09-2024 17:37:05 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | SUPER HOBS AND BROACHES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-09-2024 17:50:31 | MSE | Evaluated |