Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Raod And Footpath Work From Ratanlal Nagar From Lig 114 To Lig 94 Under Ward 34 Zone 5
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Raod And Footpath Work From Ratanlal Nagar From Lig 114 To Lig 94 Under Ward 34 Zone 5
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_894664_1 |
|
Reference Number |
419/A.A.5/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward-34 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1537817 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement of interlocking thorugh road and drain work from ratanlal nagar barra-3 gupta traders to lig-114 under ward-34 zone-5
Improvement of interlocking thorugh road and drain work from ratanlal nagar barra-3 gupta traders to lig-114 under ward-34 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of side patri from mig 68 to lig 315 ratanlal nagar ward 34.
Improvement of side patri from mig 68 to lig 315 ratanlal nagar ward 34.
Read moreImprovement of footpath and color varnishing work from ratanlal nagar durga pooja park under ward-34 zone-5
Improvement of footpath and color varnishing work from ratanlal nagar durga pooja park under ward-34 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of hotmix plant road and footpath work from ratanlal nagar saurabh guesh house to om vatika apartment under ward-34 zone-5
Improvement of hotmix plant road and footpath work from ratanlal nagar saurabh guesh house to om vatika apartment under ward-34 zone-5
Read moreImprovement work of tulsi upwan ratanlal nagar situated in ward 34 zone-5.
Improvement work of tulsi upwan ratanlal nagar situated in ward 34 zone-5.
Read moreConstruction work of footpath drain from hig-376 to hig-382 in ratanlal nagar under zone-5 ward-34.
Construction work of footpath drain from hig-376 to hig-382 in ratanlal nagar under zone-5 ward-34.
Read moreImprovement work of radha krishna park situated in ward 34 ratanlal nagar zone-5.
Improvement work of radha krishna park situated in ward 34 ratanlal nagar zone-5.
Read moreImprovement work of road and footpath from lig 256 to lig 270 in ward-17 indra nagar under zone-6
Improvement work of road and footpath from lig 256 to lig 270 in ward-17 indra nagar under zone-6
Read moreImprovement work of road and footpath from lig 249 to lig 255 in ward-17 indra nagar under zone-6
Improvement work of road and footpath from lig 249 to lig 255 in ward-17 indra nagar under zone-6
Read moreof your Industry type