Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Seal Kit, Oem:Pl Part No: Hy511.11 Ds Sub. Hy54 B/Ds, Make: Plasser Or Its Equivalent
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106454792 |
|
Reference Number |
96245696 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106526719/viewNitPdf_4774921.pdf |
| Start Date | November 15, 2024 16:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1. seal kit, oem:pl part no: hy938x55/ms-ds, make: plasser. 2. screw plug, oem:pl part no: r1/2din910-5.8, make: plasser.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1. spacer bush, oem:pl part no: wn121-20.2.25.7.8-1, make: plasser or its equivalent. 2.felt strip, oem:pl part no: 10x10x520mm, make: plasser or its equivalent. 3.pressure spring, oem:pl part no: - dl213.36, make: plasser or its equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreChannel, oem:pl part no: crw800.908, make: plasser or its equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePlough plate, oem:pl part no: 3000.03.236.3c, make: plasser or its equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCover plate, oem:pl part no: crw400.8432, make: plasser or its equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePlough sheet, oem:pl part no: 3000.03.235.3c, make: plasser or its equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwivel head, oem:pl part no: gal30do, make: plasser or its equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGuard, oem:pl part no: crw400.9433-sp.1668, make: plasser or its equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMetal wearing plate, oem:pl part no: c400.120sp1668, make: plasser or its equivalent.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGuard, oem:pl part no: crw400.9432-sp.1668, make: plasser or its equivalent.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type