Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Wooden Handicraft Dragon,Coupler 32mm,Coupler 25mm,Elbow 25mm,Fevicol 1 Ltr
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5620814
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date November 23, 2024 17:10
End Date
Expired 14/12/2024

Expired 629 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GLOBAL SALES - 10-12-2024 12:00:44 MSE Qualified
2 JAI HIND TRADRES - 10-12-2024 21:17:04 MSE Qualified
3 UPKAR ENTERPRISES - 10-12-2024 21:28:13 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 GLOBAL SALES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Wooden Handicraft Dragon,Coupler 32mm,Coupler 25mm,Elbow 25mm,Fevicol 1 Ltr 49688.00 L1
2 JAI HIND TRADRES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Wooden Handicraft Dragon,Coupler 32mm,Coupler 25mm,Elbow 25mm,Fevicol 1 Ltr 52730.00 L2
3 UPKAR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Wooden Handicraft Dragon,Coupler 32mm,Coupler 25mm,Elbow 25mm,Fevicol 1 Ltr 55034.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise