Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv7 Tmb 0433 271 046 Nozzle Injection,Lv7 Hmv 6 X6 Tml 5805 2520 0107 430 Dia Clutch Disc Assy,Lv7 H
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5301335
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 18, 2024 16:48
End Date
Expired 09/09/2024

Expired 724 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARMY ENTERPRISES - 08-09-2024 22:26:08 MII MSE Qualified
2 Mahadev Traders - 08-09-2024 22:38:03 MII MSE Qualified
3 NIKITA TRADERS - 08-09-2024 22:50:20 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ARMY ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV7 TMB 0433 271 046 NOZZLE INJECTION,LV7 HMV 6X6 TML 5805 2520 0107 430 DIA CLUTCH DISC ASSY,LV7 H 49940.00 L1
2 NIKITA TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV7 TMB 0433 271 046 NOZZLE INJECTION,LV7 HMV 6X6 TML 5805 2520 0107 430 DIA CLUTCH DISC ASSY,LV7 H 50642.00 L2
3 Mahadev Traders (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV7 TMB 0433 271 046 NOZZLE INJECTION,LV7 HMV 6X6 TML 5805 2520 0107 430 DIA CLUTCH DISC ASSY,LV7 H 66606.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise