Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
In Hariparvat Zone, Room No. 12, Nagla Chhidda, From Rajus House To Babulals House, From Ravis House To Mool Chandra Grocery Store, From Shyam Lals House To Satishs House And From Bhures House To Sunils House, Drain Repair And Road Improvement
|
| Description |
In Hariparvat Zone, Room No. 12, Nagla Chhidda, From Rajus House To Babulals House, From Ravis House To Mool Chandra Grocery Store, From Shyam Lals House To Satishs House And From Bhures House To Sunils House, Drain Repair And Road Improvement
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1090523_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12-11-2025/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/01-12-2025/24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 84711 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2003917 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 275 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreConstruction work of drain and cc floor from amar sings house to pappus house and from babulals house to munna lals house in lohamandi zone room no. 08 khataina.
Construction work of drain and cc floor from amar sings house to pappus house and from babulals house to munna lals house in lohamandi zone room no. 08 khataina.
Read moreConstruction work of drain and cc road in ward-30, navadiya from rajus house via jeevan lals house to rekhas house and from vijays house via sanju kashyaps house to sompals house.
Construction work of drain and cc road in ward-30, navadiya from rajus house via jeevan lals house to rekhas house and from vijays house via sanju kashyaps house to sompals house.
Read moreConstruction work of drain and cc road in ward-30, navadiya from rajus house via jeevan lals house to rekhas house and from vijays house via sanju kashyaps house to sompals house.
Construction work of drain and cc road in ward-30, navadiya from rajus house via jeevan lals house to rekhas house and from vijays house via sanju kashyaps house to sompals house.
Read moreConstruction work of drain and cc road in ward-30, navadiya from rajus house via jeevan lals house to rekhas house and from vijays house via sanju kashyaps house to sompals house.
Construction work of drain and cc road in ward-30, navadiya from rajus house via jeevan lals house to rekhas house and from vijays house via sanju kashyaps house to sompals house.
Read moreConstruction of ipb street and drain from shop of chhidda to chhidda house in ward no 14 mc sohna
Construction of ipb street and drain from shop of chhidda to chhidda house in ward no 14 mc sohna
Read moreConcrete road from sekh babulals house to sahajamal mirs house ac-106971636
Wb/how/shy-ii/nit-02/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of pcc road with guardwall from lulas house to rajus house
Construction of pcc road with guardwall from lulas house to rajus house
Read moreConstruction of pilling (150fit) from sk mithus house to rajus house. (ps- 41/177)
Construction of pilling (150fit) from sk mithus house to rajus house. (ps- 41/177)
Read moreAdvocates house and in the link lanes, from rakesh guptas house to madan lals house, from dineshs house to hori lals house via rajjans shop, from pappus house to rajendras house and in the link lanes, from komal beauty parlours shop to anurag dubeys
Advocates house and in the link lanes, from rakesh guptas house to madan lals house, from dineshs house to hori lals house via rajjans shop, from pappus house to rajendras house and in the link lanes, from komal beauty parlours shop to anurag dubeys
Read moreof your Industry type