Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Shed At Haliya Shmashan Ghat Near Mukta Devi Mandir Musa Nagar Kanpur Part A
|
| Description |
Construction Of Shed At Haliya Shmashan Ghat Near Mukta Devi Mandir Musa Nagar Kanpur Part A
|
| Organisation | Department of MSME And Export Promotion | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MSME_1128325_1 |
|
Reference Number |
725/EE5/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 21000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR DEHAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2104436 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2026
Expired 157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of satsang bhawan and hall and shed and supply and fixing of light at mukta devi dham in ward no. 3 mukta devi dham at nagar panchyat moosanagar
Construction of satsang bhawan and hall and shed and supply and fixing of light at mukta devi dham in ward no. 3 mukta devi dham at nagar panchyat moosanagar
Read moreSupply and fixing of barricating at anandeshwar mandir ghat, kali ghat and magjeen ghat in view of magh purnima under zone-4
Supply and fixing of barricating at anandeshwar mandir ghat, kali ghat and magjeen ghat in view of magh purnima under zone-4
Read moreImprovement of fhootpath from chandrika devi mandir to gt road ward-32 zone-01
Improvement of fhootpath from chandrika devi mandir to gt road ward-32 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of road (trench) from jwala devi school to 105/502b and from durga devi mandir to 105/570 in ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement of road (trench) from jwala devi school to 105/502b and from durga devi mandir to 105/570 in ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction of shed at devi mandir 2 no colony
Construction of shed at devi mandir 2 no colony
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp and footpath from bhairav ghat chauraha to bhairav ghat mandir and road going up to magjeen ghat in ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement of road by hmp and footpath from bhairav ghat chauraha to bhairav ghat mandir and road going up to magjeen ghat in ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of damaged dot nala in front of ujiyari devi mandir under ward-37 zone-4.
Improvement of damaged dot nala in front of ujiyari devi mandir under ward-37 zone-4.
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from katayani devi mandir to saraswati school in ward 65 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from katayani devi mandir to saraswati school in ward 65 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type