Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Outer Bush Seat (Housing) Of Lhs Driving Wheel Shaft Of Ekg 542.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Outer Bush Seat (Housing) Of Lhs Driving Wheel Shaft Of Ekg 542.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_303517_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM /SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/23-24/137 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonepur Bazari Area,ECL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=314610 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of outer bush seat (housing) of lhs driving wheel shaft of ekg 535
Repairing of outer bush seat (housing) of lhs driving wheel shaft of ekg 535
Read moreRepairing of outer bush seat(housing) of lhs driving wheel shaft of ekg10 cubic meter rope shovel sl no541
Repairing of outer bush seat(housing) of lhs driving wheel shaft of ekg10 cubic meter rope shovel sl no 541
Read moreRepairing of 4 nos driving wheel and 4 nos driving shaft of ekg-5a shovel
Repairing of 4 nos driving wheel and 4 nos driving shaft of ekg-5a shovel
Read moreRepairing of 4 no. driving wheel, 4 no. driving shaft and 2 no. bull gears of ekg-5a shovel
Repairing of 4 no. driving wheel, 4 no. driving shaft and 2 no. bull gears of ekg-5a shovel
Read moreRepairing of 01 set float drive shaft and driving wheel of ekg shovels at tapin north ocp, hazaribagh area.
Repairing of 01 set float drive shaft and driving wheel of ekg shovels at tapin north ocp, hazaribagh area.
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of undercarriage of ekg 542 rope shovel
Repairing/overhauling of undercarriage of ekg 542 rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of driving wheel (3536.05.02.061) nomenclature dwn4 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel
Repairing of driving wheel (3536.05.02.061) nomenclature dwn4 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of final drive/intermediate shaft housing with bush pressing 08 nos. repairing bush pressing in 02 nos. take up wheel and repairing of take up axel both side of ekg shovel sl. no. 542 at docp kusunda area
Repairing of final drive/intermediate shaft housing with bush pressing 08 nos. repairing bush pressing in 02 nos. take up wheel and repairing of take up axel both side of ekg shovel sl. no. 542 at docp kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of driving wheel nomenclature dwl40 and dwr41 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel
Repairing of driving wheel nomenclature dwl40 and dwr41 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel
Read moreFor repairing of driving wheel 01nos.of ekg shovel - 577 at akwmocp katras area bccl
For repairing of driving wheel 01nos.of ekg shovel - 577 at akwmocp katras area bccl
Read moreof your Industry type