Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vathikudy Gp Pathinaramkandam Choorapadi Road Maintanance 28/24
|
| Description |
Vathikudy Gp Pathinaramkandam Choorapadi Road Maintanance 28/24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_645478_2 |
|
Reference Number |
2AELIDEWVTY2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1730 |
| EMD | 19593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VATHIKUDY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=988506 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sharanapppa amadhihala house to hosamani kalyanamatapa in ward no 28 and also rising of ugd chamber in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of cc road from sharanapppa amadhihala house to hosamani kalyanamatapa in ward no 28 and also rising of ugd chamber in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreAnnual plan-32/25 - pathinaramkandam public pond renovation-vathikudy gp - 32/25-general civil work
Annual plan-32/25 - pathinaramkandam public pond renovation-vathikudy gp - 32/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-32/25 - pathinaramkandam public pond renovation-vathikudy gp - 32/25-general civil work
Annual plan-32/25 - pathinaramkandam public pond renovation-vathikudy gp - 32/25-general civil work
Read more28 kodenchery gp thekkumthottam mathapara road maintanance
28 kodenchery gp&#x0d thekkumthottam mathapara road&#x0d maintanance
Read moreRetender upgradation of poomamkandam phc in vathikudy gp-in vathikudy gp 2023-24retender upgradation of poomamkandam phc in vathikudy gp-in vathikudy gp 2023-24
Retender upgradation of poomamkandam phc&#x0d in vathikudy gp-in vathikudy gp 2023-24
Read moreVplygp 28/23-24-m c road plamoodu road maintanance ward 4 vazhapally gp
Vplygp 28/23-24-m c road plamoodu road maintanance ward 4 vazhapally gp
Read moreRoad concreting materials supply in vathikudy gp
Road concreting materials supply in vathikudy gp
Read moreKanjirapuzha gramapanchayath-2023-24 pro.no.28/24-nottamala anganvady road maintanance-
Kanjirapuzha gramapanchayath-2023-24 pro.no.28/24-nottamala anganvady road maintanance-
Read moreof your Industry type