Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
12/15 Th Fc And 5 Th Sfc/Eo/M J/2024 2025(3 Rd Call), Sl No 03
|
| Description |
Installation Of Street Light At Gokulpur Chandrahat Madhurapur Belia Darapnagar Under Prosadpur Gram Panchayat In Murshidabad Jiaganj Panchayat Samity. (Activity Code 89376974)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_768757_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/15TH FC and 5TH SFC/EO/M-J/2024-2025(3RD Call) |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 6879 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Prosadpur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1702459 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2024
Expired 650 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
03/15th fc and 5th sfc/eo/m-j/2024-2025, sl no 02
Installation of drinking water project near diarpara darga of sannyasidanga village under nutangram gram panchayat in murshidabad-jiaganj panchayat samity. (activity code 300519)
Read more07/15th fc/eo/m-j/2025-2026 3rd call and 5th call sl-2
Construction of cover drain from matiur rahaman sk towards taher sk house at jafrabad village at kapasdanga g p under m-j panchayat samity activity code-109141305
Read more11/15th fc and 5th sfc/eo/m-j/2024-2025(2nd call), sl no 01
Construction of concrete road from mahadeb mondal s house towards bittu mondal s house at beniapara village under dahapara gram panchayat in murshidabad-jiaganj panchayat samity. (activity code 300665)
Read more27/15th fc/eo/m-j/2024-2025(3rd call), sl no 01
Construction of cover drain with soak pit at sashidharpur from jumma masjid towards bijali sangha club under kapasdanga gp (activity code 89367422)
Read more04/5th sfc/15th fc/eo/mj/2025-26 sl 1
Construction of road protactive wall/eucalyptus bullah pilling from khalek sk s house towards kabirul sk s house via habal sk s house at ranjitpara under prosadpur gp&#x0d (activity code 98140877) for the year 2024-25&#x0d
Read more04/5th sfc/15th fc/eo/mj/2025-26 sl 2
Construction of concrete road from shajamal sk s house towards shayaj sk s house at gudhia village under tentulia gram panchayat in murshidabad-jiaganj panchayat samity (activity code 89377577)
Read more03/15th fc/eo/m-j/2025-2026 2nd call and 4th call sl-01
Construction of cover drain from matiur rahaman sk towards taher sk house at jafrabad village at kapasdanga g p under m-j panchayat samity (activity code-109141305)
Read more06/15th fc/eo/m-j/2023-2024 sl 03
Installation of cwpp unit at 1. talpukur primary school and 2. from chunakhali bundh towards the pond of haru sarkar under prosadpur gram panchayat in murshidabad jiaganj panchayat samity (activity code 66838950)
Read more16/ 5th sfc / eo / patrasayer / 2024-2025 ( 3rd call),sl no 1
Repair of the damaged the culvert at chhutorkuli, nabkishore within balsi i gp under patrasayer panchayat samity
Read more16/15th fc/eo/m-j/2024-2025, sl no 03
Construction of concrete road from munsud sk s house towards sabkar sk s land at shibnagar village under kapasdanga gram panchayat in murshidabad-jiaganj panchayat samity. (activity code 89378416)
Read moreof your Industry type