Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Boom Stick Eyes, Bucket, Connecting Eye, Babc And Boom Cylinder Eyes Of Ln T Ck300, Sl. No. B0738 And Repairing Of Dipper Handle Saddle Block And Changing Of Rack Segment Of Ekg 5 A Shovel. Sl. No. Hmb 548 At Birsa Project.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Boom Stick Eyes, Bucket, Connecting Eye, Babc And Boom Cylinder Eyes Of Ln T Ck300, Sl. No. B0738 And Repairing Of Dipper Handle Saddle Block And Changing Of Rack Segment Of Ekg 5 A Shovel. Sl. No. Hmb 548 At Birsa Project.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_310330_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PEX/BP/e-NIT/24-25/06 dt.12.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PE(Excv.) Office, Birsa Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=321563 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of boom foot eye, turret mounting, boom, bushing, dipper handle side bushing of ekg5a shovel sl no. hmb-590.
Repairing of boom foot eye, turret mounting, boom, bushing, dipper handle side bushing of ekg5a shovel sl no. hmb-590.
Read moreRepairing of boom cylinder of lnt ck300-781 of rohini project.
Repairing of boom cylinder of lnt ck300-781 of rohini project.
Read moreRepairing of boom foots and boom eyes of ekg 5a shovel sl. no. hmb-593 at birsa project, barka sayal area.
Repairing of boom foots and boom eyes of ekg 5a shovel sl. no. hmb-593 at birsa project, barka sayal area.
Read moreRepairing of bucket assy and babc and boom assly of lnt shovel b695 ttk rajhara area
Repairing of bucket assy and babc and boom assly of lnt shovel b695 ttk rajhara area
Read moreRepairing or welding of boom mounting foot and line boring of lnt ck300
Repairing or welding of boom mounting foot and line boring of lnt ck300
Read moreRepairing of lnt ck300 shovel sl. no. e165, cil no. 2729.
Repairing/welding cardon coupling and pin (dia. 100mm) and 07 nos. (lhs and rhs) bottom rollers with minor repairing with fitment of lock plate and mounting bolts and washers and cooler motor mounting bracket, shroud and front guard of shovel e165.
Read moreRepairing of boom sheave and shaft and repairing of boom foot eye, turret mounting, boom , bushing, dipper handle side bushing for ekg5a shovel sl no. hmb-590.
Repairing of boom sheave and shaft and repairing of boom foot eye, turret mounting, boom , bushing, dipper handle side bushing for ekg5a shovel sl no. hmb-590.
Read moreRepairing of trip gear box for ekg5a shovel sl. no. hmb-548.
Repairing of trip gear box for ekg5a shovel sl. no. hmb-548.
Read moreRepairing of boom sheave and shaft and repairing of boom foot eye, turret mounting, boom, bushing, dipper handle side bushing of ekg 5a shovel sl. no hmb-564.
Repairing of boom sheave and shaft and repairing of boom foot eye, turret mounting, boom, bushing, dipper handle side bushing of ekg 5a shovel sl. no hmb-564.
Read moreRepairing of boom foundation eyes, chain link and cracked portion of chassis of ck300 shovel, sl. no. 738 at birsa project.
Repairing of boom foundation eyes, chain link and cracked portion of chassis of ck300 shovel, sl. no. 738 at birsa project.
Read moreof your Industry type