Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 252 Quarters At Sp Hq Parbhani For Sp Parbhani Including All Infrastructural Amenities
|
| Description |
Construction Of 252 Quarters At Sp Hq Parbhani For Sp Parbhani Including All Infrastructural Amenities
|
| Organisation | Maharashtra State Police Housing and Welfare Corporation Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MSPHC_1069183_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender 04/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 81.77 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parbhani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1865401 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 735 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Providing consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreEst 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreConstruction of 40 quarters at barshi, dist solapur for sp solapur rural including all infrastructural amenities
Construction of 40 quarters at barshi, dist solapur for sp solapur rural including all infrastructural amenities
Read moreConstruction of police station and 34 quarters at bhor, dist pune for sp pune rural including all infrastructural amenities
Construction of police station and 34 quarters at bhor, dist pune for sp pune rural including all infrastructural amenities
Read moreConstruction of 84 quarters at pachpaoli for cp nagpur including all infrastructural amenities
Construction of 84 quarters at pachpaoli for cp nagpur including all infrastructural amenities
Read moreConstruction of 252 quarters for cp amaravati at amravati including all infrastructure amenities
Construction of 252 quarters for cp amaravati at amravati including all infrastructure amenities
Read moreConstruction of type ii 20 quarters and type iii 02 quarters at police station kholapur for sp amravati (rural) including all infrastructural amenities
Construction of type ii 20 quarters and type iii 02 quarters at police station kholapur for sp amravati (rural) including all infrastructural amenities
Read moreConstruction of 100 residential police quarters at hingoli for s.p hingoli including all infrastructural amenities
Construction of 100 residential police quarters at hingoli for s.p hingoli including all infrastructural amenities
Read moreConstruction of 122 police quarters at bhandara for s. p. bhandara including all infrastructural amenities
Construction of 122 police quarters at bhandara for s. p. bhandara including all infrastructural amenities
Read moreof your Industry type