Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Shaheed Pardeep Marg From Diggal To Pandal Km 0/0 To 3/500 (Sh C/O R/Wall And B/Wall At Rd 2/350 To 2/365, 3/170 To 3/185, 3/335 To 3/350) Under Sccp
|
| Description |
C/O Shaheed Pardeep Marg From Diggal To Pandal Km 0/0 To 3/500 (Sh C/O R/Wall And B/Wall At Rd 2/350 To 2/365, 3/170 To 3/185, 3/335 To 3/350) Under Sccp
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_88220_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 15102-06 dated 6-03-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nalagarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=131028 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2024 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 896 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no.44/3 of eshwaramma w/o pampannagouda of aldal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no.44/3 of eshwaramma w/o pampannagouda of aldal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreC/o link road pandal to jokhati nerli baayi ram nath kaushal house to devraj mandir km 0/0 to 0/800 (sh c/o r/ wall at rd 0/280 to 0/290 0/310 to 0/320) under sccp
.
Read moreC/o link road pandal to jokhati nerli baayi ram nath kaushal house to devraj mandir km 0/0 to 0/800 (sh c/o r/ wall at rd 0/280 to 0/290 0/310 to 0/320) under sccp
.
Read morerestoration of rain damages on diggal datla road km 0/0 to 5/700 (sh c/o b/wall at rd3/100 to 3/140).
.
Read moreC/o link road to village gharan panditan km 0/0 to 0/350
Sh p/l wmm and metalling tarring in km 0/0 to 0/350
Read moreof your Industry type