Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
📄 Rural Development And Panchayats Department, Jammu And Kashmir, Is On The Lookout For Suppliers For The Following Office Stationery Items: 📄 Plain Copier Paper Conforming To Is 14490 Standards 📁 File Folder Cover (V2) ✈️ Highlighter Pens 📌 Pin Cushions 📋 Staplers Bid Submission Deadline: April 13, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Product Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Indian Standard Specifications. Keywords: Plain Copier Paper, File Folder Cover, Highlighter Pen, Pin Cushion, Stapler, Rural Development And Panchayats Department, Jammu And Kashmir, Office Stationery, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plain Copier Paper (V2) As Per Is 14490,File Folder Cover (V2),Highlighter Pen,Pin Cushions,Stapler
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayats Department Jammu and Kashmir | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4834880 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 03, 2024 19:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/04/2024
Expired 872 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Plain copier paper (v2) as per is 14490,highlighter pen,file folder cover (v2),permanent marker pen
Read more
File folder cover (v2),gel pen (v3),highlighter pen,plain copier paper (v2) as per is 14490,diaries
Read more
Highlighter pen,roller ball pen (v2),gel pen (v2),file folder cover (v2),eraser,plain copier paper
Read more
File/folder (v3),file/folder (v3),highlighter pen,file/folder (v3),stapler pin / staples (v2),fluid
Read more
Plain copier paper (v2) as per is 14490,file folder cover (v2),highlighter pen,ball point pens as p
Read more
Plain copier paper (v2) as per is 14490,file folder cover (v2),roller ball pen (v2),stapler pin / s
Read more
File folder cover (v2),file folder cover (v2),gel pen (v2),plain copier paper (v2) as per is 14490,
Read more
Highlighter pen,plain copier paper (v2) as per is 14490,roller ball pen (v2),stapler pin / staples
Read more
of your Industry type