Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nalla Deepening And Widening With Doh At Parwatapur To Rohankheda, Tq. And Dist. Amravati
|
| Description |
Nalla Deepening And Widening With Doh At Parwatapur To Rohankheda, Tq. And Dist. Amravati
|
| Organisation | CE Small Scale Irrigation (WC) Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SSIP_983157_12 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 25/2023-24(LABOUR SOCIETY) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMRAVATI DISTRICT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1728533 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and cd works at sy.no 25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,36,of inganala(d) village in shahapur tq yadgiri dt.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and cd works at sy.no 25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,36,of inganala(d) village in shahapur tq yadgiri dt.
Read moreDeepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Read moreDeepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance at sy.no-227 to 1 and sy.no-40,41 & others of sonna village including constructio of cd at sy.no .63 of sonna village of jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance at sy.no-227 to 1 and sy.no-40,41 & others of sonna village including constructio of cd at sy.no .63 of sonna village of jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Read moreNalla deepening and widening with doh at parwatapur to rohankheda, tq. and dist. amravati
Nalla deepening and widening with doh at parwatapur to rohankheda, tq. and dist. amravati
Read moreGanesh nala deepening and widening with doh at wadhalgavhan tq. daryapur dist. amravati
Ganesh nala deepening and widening with doh at wadhalgavhan tq. daryapur dist. amravati
Read moreDeepening and widening of samadhan nalla at pusada tq amravati dist amravati
Deepening and widening of samadhan nalla at pusada tq amravati dist amravati
Read moreLocal nala widening deepening with doh no 2 mauja jainpur tq chandur bazar dist amravati
Local nala widening deepening with doh no 2 mauja jainpur tq chandur bazar dist amravati
Read moreLocal nala widening and deepening with doh, mauja kondwardha - 1 , tq. - chandur bazar, dist.- amravati
Local nala widening and deepening with doh, mauja kondwardha - 1 , tq. - chandur bazar, dist.- amravati.
Read moreBordi river deepening and widening with doh at yerandgaon, taluka. daryapur, dist. amravati.
Bordi river deepening and widening with doh at yerandgaon, taluka. daryapur, dist. amravati.
Read moreWidening and deepening with doh of local nalla at wathoda.
Widening and deepening with doh of local nalla at wathoda.
Read moreof your Industry type