Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
134/2024/Ae/Lsgd/Kalathil
|
| Description |
Lpgp 2023 24 Kalathilthodi Road Rennovation Ward 04 (Own Fund Rs 2,00,000/ ) Pro.No.134 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600414_29 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LID EW/LPGP/ PHASE1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4230 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section Lakkidi Perur Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no. 134/2025-26 gups school ground rennovation ward-5 in arimpur gp
Pro.no. 134/2025-26 gups school ground rennovation ward-5 in arimpur gp
Read more09/g-i/own fund others/04
Installation of paver block infront of stitching unit building under goalpokher i development block
Read more07/g-i/own fund others/04
Reapiring and renovation of one nos office room with toilet block at 2nd floor under goalpokher i development block
Read more2025-26 - own fund- 500000-karimbanakkalpadi palayilpadi road, ward 05, pro.no - 81
Annual plan-amb gp 2025-26 - own fund-&#x0d 500000-karimbanakkalpadi palayilpadi road,&#x0d ward 05, pro.no - 81
Read more04/own fund/ita-2/2024,dt-28/06/2024
Construction of pucca ghat near kapasaria sitala mandir pond at kapasaria, xiv no sansad
Read moreAnnual plan-amb gp 2025-26 - own fund- 250000-kayarankoodam rappadam road ,ward 07, pro.no - 159
Annual plan-amb gp 2025-26 - own fund-&#x0d 250000-kayarankoodam rappadam road&#x0d ,ward 07, pro.no - 159
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp 2025-26 pro no558 kallumpilathai aganavadi rennovation (own fund-150 lakhs)- ward 08-
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp 2025-26&#x0d pro no558 kallumpilathai aganavadi&#x0d rennovation (own fund-150 lakhs)-&#x0d ward 08-
Read moreGeneral-balance work - rennovation of park and roof construction in ns dippo vallakadav ward -own fund work 2025 thiruvananthapuram corporation-general civil work
General-balance work - rennovation of park and roof construction in ns dippo vallakadav ward -own fund work 2025 thiruvananthapuram corporation-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type