Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of 33 Kv Acsr Dog Conductor With 33 Kv Aaac Al 59 241 Sqmm. Covered Conductor At Different Work Site From Dhakrani Power House To 33/11 Kv Sub Station Herbertpur Under Edsd, Herbertpur Under Edd, Vikasnagar
|
| Description |
Replacement Of 33 Kv Acsr Dog Conductor With 33 Kv Aaac Al 59 241 Sqmm. Covered Conductor At Different Work Site From Dhakrani Power House To 33/11 Kv Sub Station Herbertpur Under Edsd, Herbertpur Under Edd, Vikasnagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPCL4_66007_1 |
|
Reference Number |
64/EDCRDDUN/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 3.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dehradun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of existing acsr dog conductor to 33 kv aaac al-59, 241 sq. mm. covered conductor at sahaspur sub station under edsd, herbertpur under edd, vikasnagar
Replacement of existing acsr dog conductor to 33 kv aaac al-59, 241 sq. mm. covered conductor at sahaspur sub station under edsd, herbertpur under edd, vikasnagar
Read moreReplacement of existing dog/ raccoon conductor into aaac covered conductor al-59, 241 sqmm. of 33 kv boc line rudrapur under edsd, herbertpur under edd vikasnagar
Replacement of existing dog/ raccoon conductor into aaac covered conductor al-59, 241 sqmm. of 33 kv boc line rudrapur under edsd, herbertpur under edd vikasnagar
Read moreReplacement of acsr dog conductor by 33 kv aaac al-59 241 sqmm. covered conductor of 33 kv line from meenus to gabela under edsd, chakrata under edd, vikasnagar
Replacement of acsr dog conductor by 33 kv aaac al-59 241 sqmm. covered conductor of 33 kv line from meenus to gabela under edsd, chakrata under edd, vikasnagar
Read moreReplacement of acsr dog conductor by 33 kv aaac al-59 241 sqmm. covered conductor of 33 kv line from tiuni thana to hospital tiuni under edsd, chakrata under edd, vikasnagar
Replacement of acsr dog conductor by 33 kv aaac al-59 241 sqmm. covered conductor of 33 kv line from tiuni thana to hospital tiuni under edsd, chakrata under edd, vikasnagar
Read moreReplacement of acsr dog conductor by 33 kv aaac al-59 241 sqmm. covered conductor of 33 kv line from hair pin band kalsi to chapnu under edsd, chakrata under edd, vikasnagar
Replacement of acsr dog conductor by 33 kv aaac al-59 241 sqmm. covered conductor of 33 kv line from hair pin band kalsi to chapnu under edsd, chakrata under edd, vikasnagar
Read moreReplacement of existing acsr raccoon conductor by aaac al-59, 160 sq. mm covered conductor of 33 kv rudrapur line (between kedarawala to 33/11 kv s/s rudrapur) under edsd, herbertpur under edd, vikasnagar
Replacement of existing acsr raccoon conductor by aaac al-59, 160 sq. mm covered conductor of 33 kv rudrapur line (between kedarawala to 33/11 kv s/s rudrapur) under edsd, herbertpur under edd, vikasnagar
Read moreReplacement of 6 km bare conductor conductor with 11 kv aaac al-59 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv dhakrani feeder emanating from 33/11 kv s/s sahaspur at various places under edsd, herbertpur under edd, vikasnagar.
Replacement of 6 km bare conductor conductor with 11 kv aaac al-59 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv dhakrani feeder emanating from 33/11 kv s/s sahaspur at various places under edsd, herbertpur under edd, vikasnagar.
Read moreReplacement of existing acsr raccoon conductor by aaac al-59, 160 sq. mm covered conductor of 33 kv rudrapur line (between sheetla river bridge to baluwala) under edsd, herbertpur under edd, vikasnagar
Replacement of existing acsr raccoon conductor by aaac al-59, 160 sq. mm covered conductor of 33 kv rudrapur line (between sheetla river bridge to baluwala) under edsd, herbertpur under edd, vikasnagar
Read moreReplacement of 6.2 km bare conductor with 11 kv aaac al-59 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv town feeder emanating from 33/11 kv s/s herbertpur at various places under edsd, herbertpur under edd, vikasnagar.
Replacement of 6.2 km bare conductor with 11 kv aaac al-59 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv town feeder emanating from 33/11 kv s/s herbertpur at various places under edsd, herbertpur under edd, vikasnagar.
Read moreReplacement of 7.1 km bare conductor with 11 kv aaac al-59 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv jamnipur feeder emanating from 33/11 kv s/s herbertpur at various places under edsd, herbertpur under edd, vikasnagar
Replacement of 7.1 km bare conductor with 11 kv aaac al-59 99 sqmm. covered conductor of 11 kv jamnipur feeder emanating from 33/11 kv s/s herbertpur at various places under edsd, herbertpur under edd, vikasnagar
Read moreof your Industry type