Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Survey, Design, Supply, Transportation, Carriage, Erection, Testing And Commissioning For Creation Of 25 Kva Sub Station Along With Laying Of 11 Kv Ht Line And Lt Line At Bagla Phogli Upper Tulli A Chassana In Sub Division Dharmari Under
|
| Description |
District Capex Budget On Turnkey Basis In Jurisdiction Of Electric Division Jpdcl Reasi
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PDD_226894_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e NIT 28 of 23-24 dated 18.08.23 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 50900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer ED JPDCL Reasi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 20:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreEstablishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreSurvey, design, supply, transportation, carriage, erection, testing and commissioning for creation of 25kva sub station along with laying of 11kv ht line and lt line at ward no 5 bonta panchayat tulli upper a chassana in sub division dharmari under
District capex budget on turnkey basis in jurisdiction of electric division jpdcl reasi
Read moreSurvey, design, supply, transportation, carriage, erection, testing and commissioning for creation of 25kva sub station along with laying of 11kv ht line and lt line at ward no 1 mall salaban upper tulli b chassana in sub division dharmari under
District capex budget on turnkey basis in jurisdiction of electric division jpdcl reasi
Read moreSurvey, design, supply, transportation, carriage, erection, testing and commissioning for creation of 25kva sub station along with laying of 11kv ht line and lt line at ward no 8 village upper tulli b (jamia masjid sarawadi) chassana in sub division
Dharmari under district capex budget on turnkey basis in jurisdiction of electric division jpdcl reasi
Read moreSurvey, design, supply, transportation, carriage, erection, testing and commissioning for creation of 25kva sub station along with laying of 11kv ht line for power supply arrangement of dugga railway station in sub division dharmari on turnkey basis
Survey, design, supply, transportation, carriage, erection, testing and commissioning for creation of 25kva sub station along with laying of 11kv ht line for power supply arrangement of dugga railway station in sub division dharmari on turnkey basis.
Read moreSurvey, design, supply, transportation, carriage, erection, testing and commissioning for creation of 25kva substation along with 11kv and lt line at kukerkatha, kanthi a in sub division dharmari under district capex budget on turnkey basis
Survey, design, supply, transportation, carriage, erection, testing and commissioning for creation of 25kva substation along with 11kv and lt line at kukerkatha, kanthi a in sub division dharmari under district capex budget on turnkey basis
Read moreSurvey, design, supply, transportation, carriage, erection, testing and commissioning for creation of 25kva substation along with 11kv and lt line at kukerkatha, kanthi a in sub division dharmari under district capex budget on turnkey basis
In jurisdiction of electric division jpdcl reasi
Read moreSurvey, design, supply, transportation, carriage, erection, testing and commissioning for creation of 63kva substation along with 11kv dedicated feeder for dharmari hospital in sub division dharmari under district capex budget on turnkey basis
In jurisdiction of electric division jpdcl reasi
Read moreSupply, transportation, carriage, erection, testing and commissioning for creation of 100kva sub station along with 11kv ht line at sawalkote in sub division dharmari on turnkey basis in jurisdiction of electric division jpdcl reasi
Supply, transportation, carriage, erection, testing and commissioning for creation of 100kva sub station along with 11kv ht line at sawalkote in sub division dharmari on turnkey basis in jurisdiction of electric division jpdcl reasi
Read moreof your Industry type