Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ward 6 Mai Aaga Sahab Kai Ghar Kai Samne Ro Plant Karya
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4057974 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 08, 2023 02:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
PRAKHAR ASSOCIATES
2397200
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S DPURE RO SYSTEM TRADERS | Make : PZONE Model : PZONE 2000 LPH Title : PZONE 2000 LPH WATER PLANT | 16-10-2023 19:06:34 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S PANKJA CONSTRUCTION | Make : WARD 6 MAI AAGA SAHAB KAI GHAR KAI SAMNE RO Model : WARD 6 MAI AAGA SAHAB KAI GHAR KAI SAMNE RO PLANT Title : WARD 6 MAI AAGA SAHAB KAI GHAR KAI SAMNE RO PLANT KARYA | 16-10-2023 22:54:42 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SAI TRADERS | Make : WARD 6 MAI AAGA SAHAB KAI GHAR KAI SAMNE RO PLANT Model : WARD 6 MAI AAGA SAHAB KAI GHAR KAI SAMNE RO PLANT Title : WARD 6 MAI AAGA SAHAB KAI GHAR KAI SAMNE RO PLANT KARYA | 16-10-2023 02:04:05 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | PRAKHAR ASSOCIATES | Make : WARD 6 MAI AAGA SAHAB KAI GHAR KAI SAMNE RO PLANT Model : WARD 6 MAI AAGA SAHAB KAI GHAR KAI SAMNE RO PLANT Title : WARD 6 MAI AAGA SAHAB KAI GHAR KAI SAMNE RO PLANT KARYA | 17-10-2023 09:58:02 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 5 | SRIMECH FABENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SRIMAC Model : RO PLANT Title : RO PLANT | 17-10-2023 10:45:04 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRAKHAR ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : WARD 6 MAI AAGA SAHAB KAI GHAR KAI SAMNE RO PLANT KARYA | 2397200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SAI TRADERS | Item Categories : WARD 6 MAI AAGA SAHAB KAI GHAR KAI SAMNE RO PLANT KARYA | 2451800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S PANKJA CONSTRUCTION | Item Categories : WARD 6 MAI AAGA SAHAB KAI GHAR KAI SAMNE RO PLANT KARYA | 2465800.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SRIMECH FABENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : WARD 6 MAI AAGA SAHAB KAI GHAR KAI SAMNE RO PLANT KARYA | 2800000.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| WARD 6 MAI AAGA SAHAB KAI GHAR KAI SAMNE RO PLANT KARYA | WARD 6 MAI AAGA SAHAB KAI GHAR KAI SAMNE RO PLANT | WARD 6 MAI AAGA SAHAB KAI GHAR KAI SAMNE RO PLANT | 1 | ₹ 2397200.000 |
Ward 6 mai bhatuwamau irfan se moid khan kai ghar kai samne se interlocking nirman karya
Ward 6 mai bhatuwamau irfan se moid khan kai ghar kai samne se interlocking nirman karya
Read moreWard 6 mai bhatuwamau irfan se moid khan kai ghar kai samne se interlocking nirman karya
Ward 6 mai bhatuwamau irfan se moid khan kai ghar kai samne se interlocking nirman karya
Read moreWard no 14 mau tritiya mai sai kunj mai chandradeep chauhan kai ghar kai samne roshanlal kai ghar tak nali va interlocking karya
Ward no 14 mau tritiya mai sai kunj mai chandradeep chauhan kai ghar kai samne roshanlal kai ghar tak nali va interlocking karya
Read moreWard no 2 mai sri lal shukla bakha kheda mai sri ramesh gautam kai ghar kai samne se devesh kai ghar tak nali va cc sadak ka karya
Ward no 2 mai sri lal shukla bakha kheda mai sri ramesh gautam kai ghar kai samne se devesh kai ghar tak nali va cc sadak ka karya
Read moreWard paliya gurusahay purwa mai saroj mistri kai ghar se sahab prasad balkaran kai ghar tak rcc road va nali ka karya
Ward paliya gurusahay purwa mai saroj mistri kai ghar se sahab prasad balkaran kai ghar tak rcc road va nali ka karya
Read moreWard 6 bindaua mai nandkishore kai ghar se becha kai ghar tak interlocking va nali ka karya
Ward 6 bindaua mai nandkishore kai ghar se becha kai ghar tak interlocking va nali ka karya
Read moreNp fatehpur katghara mai damar se ramesh omkar ghar kai samne mandir kai nikat interlocking road nali nirman karya
Np fatehpur katghara mai damar se ramesh omkar ghar kai samne mandir kai nikat interlocking road nali nirman karya
Read moreWard 6 mai munshi naeem kai makan kai samne se tratan valmiki kai makan tak covered rcc drain ka punarnirman karya
Ward 6 mai munshi naeem kai makan kai samne se tratan valmiki kai makan tak covered rcc drain ka punarnirman karya
Read moreWard 4 mai amadpur khalsa mai hariram kai ghar se sunil kai ghar tak nali va interlocking karya
Ward 4 mai amadpur khalsa mai hariram kai ghar se sunil kai ghar tak nali va interlocking karya
Read moreWard 5 mai sital kheda mai sanjay kai ghar se kailash kai ghar tak nali va interlocking karya
Ward 5 mai sital kheda mai sanjay kai ghar se kailash kai ghar tak nali va interlocking karya
Read moreof your Industry type