Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Hesmi (Mandar) Plaza At Km 29.375 For The User Of Four Lance Of Ranchi Piska More Bijupara Section From Design Km 3.600 To Km 55.000 Of Nh 75 In Jharkhand
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Hesmi (Mandar) Plaza At Km 29.375 For The User Of Four Lance Of Ranchi Piska More Bijupara Section From Design Km 3.600 To Km 55.000 Of Nh 75 In Jharkhand
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_209104_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/ CB/Hesmi (Mandar) FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=228664 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 694 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at hesmi mandar (murma) plaza at km 29.375 for the user of four lance of ranchi piska more-bijupara section from design km 3.600 to km 55.000 of nh-75 in jharkhand
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at hesmi mandar (murma) plaza at km 29.375 for the user of four lance of ranchi piska more-bijupara section from design km 3.600 to km 55.000 of nh-75 in jharkhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at hesmi mandar (murma) plaza at km 29.375 for the user of four lance of ranchi piska more-bijupara section from design km 3.600 to km 55.000 of nh-75 in the state of jharkhand
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at hesmi mandar (murma) plaza at km 29.375 for the user of four lance of ranchi piska more-bijupara section from design km 3.600 to km 55.000 of nh-75 in the state of jharkhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for hesmi (mandar) plaza at km 29.375 for the user of four lance of ranchi piska more-bijupara section from design km 3.600 to km 55.000 of nh-75 in jharkhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for hesmi (mandar) plaza at km 29.375 for the user of four lance of ranchi piska more-bijupara section from design km 3.600 to km 55.000 of nh-75 in jharkhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for hesmi (mandar) plaza at km 29.375 for the user of four lance of ranchi piska more-bijupara section from design km 3.600 to km 55.000 of nh-75 in the state of jharkhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for hesmi (mandar) plaza at km 29.375 for the user of four lance of ranchi piska more-bijupara section from design km 3.600 to km 55.000 of nh-75 in the state of jharkhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at hesmi mandar (murma) plaza at km 29.375 for the user of four lance of ranchi piska more-bijupara section of nh-75 in jharkhand
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at hesmi mandar (murma) plaza at km 29.375 for the user of four lance of ranchi piska more-bijupara section of nh-75 in jharkhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for hesmi plaza at km 29.375 for the user of 4 lance of ranchi piska more bijupara sec of nh75 in the state of jharkhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for hesmi plaza at km 29.375 for the user of 4 lance of ranchi piska more bijupara sec of nh75 in the state of jharkhand
Read moreO n m of 4laning of kutchery chowk ranchi piska more bijupara sec of nh75 (km.3.560 to km. 55.000)piska more palma section of nh23 km.3.600 to km.26.000 excluding 1.17 km l 72.67 km on pbmc in the state of jharkhand.
O n m of 4laning of kutchery chowk ranchi piska more bijupara sec of nh75 (km.3.560 to km. 55.000)piska more palma section of nh23 km.3.600 to km.26.000 excluding 1.17 km l 72.67 km on pbmc in the state of jharkhand.
Read moreOperation and maintenance of four laning of kutchery chowk ranchi piska more bijupara section of nh75 from km.3.560 to km. 55.000 and piska more palma section of nh23 from km.3.600 to km.26.000 length of 72.67 km in the state of jharkhand
Operation and maintenance of four laning of kutchery chowk ranchi piska more bijupara section of nh75 from km.3.560 to km. 55.000 and piska more palma section of nh23 from km.3.600 to km.26.000 length of 72.67 km in the state of jharkhand
Read moreSupervision consultancy services for operation and maintenance of piska more palma section from km. 3.500 to km. 26.000 of nh 23 and kutchery chowk ranchibijupara section from km. 3.560 to km. 34.000 and bijupara kuru from km. 34.000 to km. 55.000
Supervision consultancy services for operation and maintenance of piska more palma section from km. 3.500 to km. 26.000 of nh 23 and kutchery chowk ranchibijupara section from km. 3.560 to km. 34.000 and bijupara kuru from km. 34.000 to km. 55.000
Read moreO and m of kutchery chowk ranchi piska more bijupara kuru sectioni of nh75 from km. 3.56 to 55 and piska more palma section of nh 23 from km. 3.6 to 26 and one time r and m of nh75 kutchery chowk ranchi bijupara from km 3.45 to 34 3rd call
O and m of kutchery chowk ranchi piska more bijupara kuru sectioni of nh75 from km. 3.56 to 55 and piska more palma section of nh 23 from km. 3.6 to 26 and one time r and m of nh75 kutchery chowk ranchi bijupara from km 3.45 to 34 3rd call
Read moreof your Industry type