Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epson L3250 Oem Cartridge,Hp 138 Fw Oem Cartridge,Epson L4260 Oem Cartridge,Pantum 3320 Dn Cartridge
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4543755 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 00:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ERIC INTERNATIONAL | - | 15-02-2024 19:09:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GRAWLIX ENTERPRISES | - | 15-02-2024 19:19:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 17-02-2024 14:56:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | KHAN LIGHT HOUSE | - | 15-02-2024 19:22:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 14-02-2024 16:11:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | MAXX ENTERPRISES | - | 15-02-2024 19:14:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | MONOW INTERNATIONAL | - | 15-02-2024 19:05:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 08-02-2024 17:51:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 14-02-2024 12:51:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MONOW INTERNATIONAL(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : EPSON L3250 OEM CARTRIDGE,HP 138 FW OEM CARTRIDGE,EPSON L4260 OEM CARTRIDGE,PANTUM 3320DN CARTRIDGE | 6650.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GRAWLIX ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON L3250 OEM CARTRIDGE,HP 138 FW OEM CARTRIDGE,EPSON L4260 OEM CARTRIDGE,PANTUM 3320DN CARTRIDGE | 9200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAXX ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : EPSON L3250 OEM CARTRIDGE,HP 138 FW OEM CARTRIDGE,EPSON L4260 OEM CARTRIDGE,PANTUM 3320DN CARTRIDGE | 12815.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ERIC INTERNATIONAL (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON L3250 OEM CARTRIDGE,HP 138 FW OEM CARTRIDGE,EPSON L4260 OEM CARTRIDGE,PANTUM 3320DN CARTRIDGE | 12900.00 | L4 |
| 5 | KHAN LIGHT HOUSE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON L3250 OEM CARTRIDGE,HP 138 FW OEM CARTRIDGE,EPSON L4260 OEM CARTRIDGE,PANTUM 3320DN CARTRIDGE | 13850.00 | L5 |