Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sas Based 2x60 Mva, 220/33k V Gis Substation Agra (Upsida)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sas Based 2x60 Mva,&Amp#X0d
220/33k V Gis Substation Agra (Upsida)
|
| Organisation | U.P. Power Transmission Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PTRCL_1065312_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SD-1010 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1941969 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2025
Expired 358 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreWork of pre-engineering work for construction of 220/33kv gis sub-station upsida agra
Work of pre-engineering work for construction of 220/33kv gis sub-station upsida agra
Read moreConstruction of sas based 220kv gis substation mawana, meerut on turnkey basis
Construction of sas based 2x160mva, 220/132kv gis substation mawana, meerut on turn-key basis
Read moreConstruction of 220 kv gis substation ghansali
Construction of 220 kv gis substation ghansali
Read moreConstruction of 220 kv gis substation banbasa tanakpur
Construction of 220 kv gis substation banbasa tanakpur
Read moreConstruction of 400 220 kv gis substation roorkee
Construction of 400 220 kv gis substation roorkee
Read more33kv 2500a 40ka double bus gis,sas for 33kv double bus gis,synchronizing control annunciation panel
Read more
Construction of second 33kv feeder to 33kv substation vydhyuthibhavanam from 110kv gis vennakkara, palakkad
Construction of second 33kv feeder using oh and ug hdd to 33kv substation vydhyuthibhavanam&#x0d from 110kv gis vennakkara, palakkad
Read moreConstruction of second 33kv feeder to 33kv substation vydhyuthibhavanam from 110kv gis vennakkara, palakkad
Construction of second 33kv feeder using oh and ug hdd to 33kv substation vydhyuthibhavanam from 110kv gis vennakkara, palakkad
Read moreUrgent repair of road damaged due to laying of 33kv/11kv electrical cable from 220/33kv gis satation for 33kv supply to 33/11kv gis calangute 33/11 nagao 33/11kv badem 33/11kv anjuna substation from 220/33kv saligao substation in bardez taluka
Urgent repair of road damaged due to laying of 33kv/11kv electrical cable from 220/33kv gis &#x0d satation for 33kv supply to 33/11kv gis calangute 33/11 nagao 33/11kv badem 33/11kv &#x0d anjuna substation from 220/33kv saligao substation in bardez taluka
Read moreof your Industry type