Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Microcircuit Lmc 662,Ssd Vreg Lp 2952,Ic Mm Mav 11,Ic Max 5721 Eva,Microcircuit Max 4700 Eae,Microci
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3697546 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 18:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laxmi Technologies | - | 22-07-2023 22:17:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 23-07-2023 10:56:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S NATIONAL TRADING COMPANY | - | 22-07-2023 22:03:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MICROCIRCUIT LMC 662,SSD VREG LP 2952,IC MM MAV 11,IC MAX 5721 EVA,MICROCIRCUIT MAX 4700EAE,MICROCI | 71154.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Laxmi Technologies (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MICROCIRCUIT LMC 662,SSD VREG LP 2952,IC MM MAV 11,IC MAX 5721 EVA,MICROCIRCUIT MAX 4700EAE,MICROCI | 74440.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S NATIONAL TRADING COMPANY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MICROCIRCUIT LMC 662,SSD VREG LP 2952,IC MM MAV 11,IC MAX 5721 EVA,MICROCIRCUIT MAX 4700EAE,MICROCI | 96650.00 | L3 |