Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Boundary Wall Work At Gram Nagaur. Ward No. 66. Zone No. 25. File No. 57/24 X3/3, 2nd Call
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Boundary Wall Work At Gram Nagaur. Ward No. 66. Zone No. 25. File No. 57/24 X3/3, 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_335243_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/57/24x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9457 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=413876 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of boundary wall near h. no. kp-1 to kp-277, pitampura, ward no. 57/kpz.
Improvement and development of boundary wall near h. no. kp-1 to kp-277, pitampura, ward no. 57/kpz.
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance work at girgaon sarvjanik chaupal zone no. 22 ward no. 62 file no. 193/24x3/3, 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) maintenance work at girgaon sarvjanik chaupal zone no. 22 ward no. 62 file no. 193/24x3/3, 2nd call
Read more(mahapour nidhi and parshad nidhi) construction of community hall and boundary wall work in kedarpur ward no. 59 zone no.13 file no. 288/24x3/3
(mahapour nidhi and parshad nidhi) construction of community hall and boundary wall work in kedarpur ward no. 59 zone no.13 file no. 288/24x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and sewar milan work at offo ki bagiya chohan wali gali, ward no. 57, zone no. 13. file no.126/24x3/6. 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and sewar milan work at offo ki bagiya chohan wali gali, ward no. 57, zone no. 13. file no.126/24x3/6. 2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) providing and fixing chair work at different place ward no.59 zone 13. file no.68/24x3/3., 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) providing and fixing chair work at different place ward no.59 zone 13. file no.68/24x3/3., 2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of samudayik bhawan at shiv shankar colony, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 132/24x3/3. 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of samudayik bhawan at shiv shankar colony, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 132/24x3/3. 2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of different street ward no. 27.zone no. 09. file no. 13/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of different street ward no. 27.zone no. 09. file no. 13/24x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of walking track work in adersh colony park. zone no. 09, ward no. 20. file no. 59/24x3/3, 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of walking track work in adersh colony park. zone no. 09, ward no. 20. file no. 59/24x3/3, 2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of park boundary ball work at bm sector deen dayal nagar ward no. 18 zone no. 08 file no. 41/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of park boundary ball work at bm sector deen dayal nagar ward no. 18 zone no. 08 file no. 41/24x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance work at different place in ward no. 23 zone no. 10 file no. 300/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) maintenance work at different place in ward no. 23 zone no. 10 file no. 300/24x3/3
Read moreof your Industry type