Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Hedge At Central Verge In Industrial Area Kolila Joga Amounting To Rs 1.89 Lack
|
| Description |
As Per Bo Q
|
| Organisation | RIICO-Sr. DGM(Tech) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RIICO_393310_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2024-2025/1-17/406/16 |
| Tender Fee | 736 |
| EMD | 3786 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolila Joga |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=705034 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road divider at industrial area kolila joga amounting to rs 4.58 lack
As per boq
Read moreMaintenance of civil works at industrial area kolila joga amounting to rs 5.66 lack
As per boq
Read moreRegular operation and maintenance of street lights at i a kolila joga amounting to rs 8.32 lack
As per boq
Read moreMaintenance of boundary wall and other miscellaneous work at ia kolila joga amounting to rs 8.31 lack
As per boq
Read moreDoor to door collection of solid domestic waste and cleaning and upkeeping of row at industrial area kolila joga amounting to rs 3.96 lack
As per boq
Read moreRoutine works related to operation and maintenance of industrial area epip neemrana neemrana i ii nic m neemrana kolila joga amounting to rs 554.68 lack
As per boq
Read moreRoutine works related to operation and maintenance of industrial area epip neemrana neemrana i ii nic (m) neemrana kolila joga amounting to rs 554.68 lack
As per boq
Read moreof your Industry type