Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Target Paper Fig 11,Target Tin Sheetfig 11,Target Bamboo,Stapler Machine Big,Polythine Cloth 30x30
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3787507 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 06, 2023 01:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GENIUS TECHNOLOGIES | - | 13-08-2023 11:21:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NIKKU RAM & SONS TRADING CO. | - | 14-08-2023 11:03:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Prabha & Sons trading co | - | 13-08-2023 11:27:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SAI ENTERPRISES | - | 13-08-2023 11:32:00 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GENIUS TECHNOLOGIES | Item Categories : Target paper fig 11,Target tin sheetfig 11,Target bamboo,Stapler machine big,polythine cloth 30x30 | 83525.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Prabha & Sons trading co | Item Categories : Target paper fig 11,Target tin sheetfig 11,Target bamboo,Stapler machine big,polythine cloth 30x30 | 95050.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Target paper fig 11,Target tin sheetfig 11,Target bamboo,Stapler machine big,polythine cloth 30x30 | 106200.00 | L3 |
| 4 | NIKKU RAM & SONS TRADING CO. | Item Categories : Target paper fig 11,Target tin sheetfig 11,Target bamboo,Stapler machine big,polythine cloth 30x30 | 110000.00 | L4 |