Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Work Of Shifting Of Ht Line On Chainage No. 74 480 And 72 500 Of Ganga Express Way Under Construction On Wsa Area From 11 K V Feeders Site Village Mangarola And 11 K V Rukhalu Feeder Of 33/11 K V Substation Burawali And Jaitoli Under Edd Hasanpur.
Description
Work Of Shifting Of Ht Line On Chainage No. 74 480 And 72 500 Of Ganga Express Way Under Construction On Wsa Area From 11 K V Feeders Site Village Mangarola And 11 K V Rukhalu Feeder Of 33/11 K V Substation Burawali And Jaitoli Under Edd Hasanpur.&Amp#X0d &Amp#X0d
Organisation Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PVVNL_1041814_1
Reference
Number
T-02/2025-26/EDCA
Tender Fee 3540
EMD 19000
Tender Value -
Place S.E. EDC AMROHA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1890024

Start Date May 23, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 06/06/2025

Expired 451 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.