Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Road From Budhi Sampadhak To Bagan Bari(l 4.259 Km)under Takarjala
|
| Description |
Grouting, Patch Carpeting, Tack Coat, Seal Coat And&Amp#X0d
Surface Drain Etc.(Portion From 3.60 Km To 4.259 Km)/Gr. No Iii.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_58755_1 |
|
Reference Number |
45/R/DNIeT/EE-BRG/PWD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48538 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Takarjala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=59756 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2025
Expired 523 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc. of road from budhi sampadhak to bagan bari(l-4.259 km)under takarjala
Grouting, patch- carpeting, tack coat, seal coat and&#x0d surface drain etc.(portion from 0.00 km to 1.20 km)/gr. no-i.
Read moreMtc. of road from budhi sampadhak to bagan bari(l-4.259 km)under takarjala
Grouting, patch- carpeting, tack coat, seal coat and&#x0d surface drain etc.(portion from 1.20 km to 2.40 km)/gr. no-ii.
Read moreFdr of road from budhi sampadhak to baganbar l 4.259 km under takarjala sub division during the year 2024 25 sh grouting patch carpeting teak coat ,seal coat and surface drain etc
Fdr of road from budhi sampadhak to baganbari l 4.259 km under takarjala sub-division, during the year 2024-25sh grouting, patch-carpeting, teak coat ,seal coat and surface drain etc.
Read moreMtc. of road from golaghati to jampuijala via takarjala(l-12.85km)
Grouting, patch- carpeting, sand seal coat and surface drain etc. during the year 2025-26 (portion from 6.00 km to 12.85 km)/gr. no-ii
Read moreMtc. of road from golaghati to jampuijala via takarjala(l-12.85km
Grouting, patch- carpeting, sand seal coat and surface drain etc. during the year 2025-26
Read moreFdr of road from budhi sampadhak to baganbari l 4.259km under takarjala sub division pwd r b during the year 2024 sh protection of rcc box culvert structure by providing wire crates near ratanpur high school.
Fdr of road from budhi sampadhak to baganbari l 4.259km under takarjala sub division, pwd r b during the year 2024 25 sh protection of rcc box culvert structure by providing wire crates near ratanpur high school.
Read moreMtc. of road from takarjala to gobinbari
Wbm-3, carpeting, seal coat,paver blocks,drain etc. during the year
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from madhubari to goursing bari via haridhan para (l- 3.050 km)
Sh- construction of boxcell (1m x1m), gsb, wbm-iii, paver block etc. during the year 2024-25. (portion from ch. 2.70 km to ch. 2.875 km). gr-i
Read moreMtc. of road from gabordi - takarjala to shyamnagar
Construction of pucca drain by brick masonry near the house of sri rajani kanta debbarma
Read moreMtc. of road from takarjala to jampuijala gurupada colony road via begunbari l 5.340 km during the year 2024-25
Mtc. of road from takarjala to jampuijala gurupada colony road via begunbari l 5.340 km during the year 2024-25/sh grouting, patch wbm-3,patch carpeting, seal coat, unlined surface drain and brick masonry drain etc. 4.30 km to 5.34 km
Read moreof your Industry type