Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Sr 124 To Wagheri Pachund To Karad Boundry Road V.R.68 ,Tal Karad,Dist Satara.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Sr 124 To Wagheri Pachund To Karad Boundry Road V.R.68 (Part Wagheri Phata To Wagheri),Tal Karad,Dist Satara.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SATAR_967688_12 |
|
Reference Number |
Wroks/south/ET/A-1/36/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 32100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer works South Z.P.Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of storage bandhara at pachund tal karad dist satara
Construction of storage bandhara at pachund tal karad dist satara
Read moreImprovements to west supane tal-karad jomling road v.r.142 tal- karad, dist- satara.
Improvements to west supane tal-karad jomling road v.r.142 tal- karad, dist- satara.
Read moreImprovements to padali to kese road v.r.147 tal- karad, dist- satara.
Improvements to padali to kese road v.r.147 tal- karad, dist-satara.
Read moreConstruction of karad panchayat samiti administrative building tal-karad dist-satara
Construction of karad panchayat samiti administrative building tal-karad dist-satara
Read moreConstructing r.c.c.gutter at gondi, tal. karad, dist. satara
Constructing r.c.c.gutter at gondi, tal. karad, dist. satara
Read moreConstruction gramsachivaly at beldare tal karad dist satara
Construction gramsachivaly at beldare tal karad dist satara
Read moreImprovement to kasarshirambe to kalawade road v.r. 287 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal-karad dist-satara
Improvement to kasarshirambe to kalawade road v.r. 287 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal-karad dist-satara
Read moreDevelopment of muncipal council owned hindu smashanbhumi at karad . tal karad dist- satara
Development of muncipal council owned hindu smashanbhumi at karad . tal karad dist- satara
Read moreEstimate for proposed beautification of island 2 at karad,tal.-karad, dist. - satara.
Percentage
Read moreImprovements to tambave molewadi arewadi gamewadi patharwadi road v.r.147 (part-sajur gamewadi to delewadi) tal- karad, dist- satara.
Improvements to tambave molewadi arewadi gamewadi patharwadi road v.r.147 (part-sajur gamewadi to delewadi) tal- karad, dist- satara.
Read moreof your Industry type