Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Paper,Bond Paper,Blue Pen,Binder Clip,Fevicol,White File,Register
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3978160
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 19, 2023 00:03
End Date
Expired 28/09/2023

Expired 1072 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 COMPLETE SOLUTION - 20-09-2023 20:45:15 MSE Qualified
2 Mahi enterprise - 26-09-2023 18:15:47 MSE Disqualified
3 Rajbala Enterprises - 27-09-2023 00:40:54 N/A Disqualified
4 SAARTHI - 20-09-2023 20:39:46 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 COMPLETE SOLUTION(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Paper,Bond Paper,Blue Pen,Binder Clip,Fevicol,White File,Register 12120.00 L1
2 SAARTHI (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Paper,Bond Paper,Blue Pen,Binder Clip,Fevicol,White File,Register 14270.00 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise