Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Foot Pedal Assy Curtis Model Fp6,Master Cylinder Assly P No 29066201,Contactor With Double Coil Dc8
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4216929 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 19:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JOSTS ENGINEERING COMAPNY LIMITED | - | 21-11-2023 14:05:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
Foot pedal switch - fp6 complete assembly suitable for battery operated platform truck, make curtis
Read more
Foot pedal assy. curtis model fp-6e foot pedal 0-5k dual spring 1m curtis p/n 15945607.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSteering gear assy 5 ton,master cylinder,contactor dc 88 2 ton,epc switch,foot pedal assly,battery
Read more
Foot pedal assy (ac)- curtis and set of bolt cutters
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCoil for magnet assly of e.m. contactor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCoil for magnet assly of e.m. contactor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModified coil for magnet assly. of em contactor.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1)foot pedal model fp6-de 2)speed controller unit- curtis model:1204m-4201, 24-36 v for three wheeler battery operated platform truck. 3)speed controller curtis make suitable for dc series motor 120 m-4201,24-36v,275 amp of battery-operated platform truck
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1)foot pedal model fp6-de 2)speed controller unit- curtis model:1204m-4201, 24-36 v for three wheeler battery operated platform truck. 3)speed controller curtis make suitable for dc series motor 120 m-4201,24-36v,275 amp of battery-operated platform truck
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply & fitting of motor cable assly, contactor, rotary switch, epc switch, foot pedal assly , spider (for sw100), brake tube accessories, four step speed controller, horn 24v oem , ignition switch sw, rear axle differential assly.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type