Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acr At Sarbandapur F.P. School At Magrahat West G.P. Under Magrahat Ii Block P.S.
|
| Description |
Acr At Sarbandapur F.P. School At Magrahat West G.P. Under Magrahat Ii Block P.S.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_700389_4 |
|
Reference Number |
SPG/MAGRAHAT-II/02(26)/MGT-II/ EO OF 2024-25 DT 24-06-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Magrahat West G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1526811 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of acr at bankri durgapur f.p. school under durgapur g.p.
Construction of acr at bankri durgapur f.p. school under durgapur g.p.
Read moreConstruction of 3 nos acr at kamarhati f.p. school under raina-ii block
Construction of 3 nos acr at kamarhati fp school under raina ii block
Read moreRejuvenation work kalash f.p. school, , magrahat central circle , under magrahat-ii dev block, south 24 parganas, dise code - 19182206001
Rejuvenation work kalash f.p. school, , magrahat central circle , under magrahat-ii dev block, south 24 parganas, dise code - 19182206001
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at dakshin kashi sheuli para more towards bhulo s house at magrahat west g.p. under magrahat-ii block p.s
Construction of concrete road at dakshin kashi sheuli para more towards bhulo s house at magrahat west g.p. under magrahat-ii block p.s
Read moreRejuvenation work of bansundaria f.p. school, magrahat east circle , under magrahat-ii dev block, south 24 parganas, dise code - 19182215901
Rejuvenation work of bansundaria f.p. school, magrahat east circle , under magrahat-ii dev block, south 24 parganas, dise code - 19182215901
Read moreRejuvenation work of barat kamdebpur f.p. school, magrahat east circle , under magrahat-ii dev block, south 24 parganas, dise code - 19182215701
Rejuvenation work of barat kamdebpur f.p. school, magrahat east circle , under magrahat-ii dev block, south 24 parganas, dise code - 19182215701
Read moreRejuvenation work of multi baniberia f.p. school, magrahat east circle , under magrahat-ii dev block, south 24 parganas, dise code - 19182209401
Rejuvenation work of multi baniberia f.p. school, magrahat east circle , under magrahat-ii dev block, south 24 parganas, dise code - 19182209401
Read moreConstruction of acr at tilna f.p school under kumarganj development block.
Construction of acr at tilna f.p school under kumarganj development block.
Read moreConstruction of acr at kharjuli s.s.r.k. f.p. school under burdwan-i p.s out of pmjvk fund.
Construction of acr at kharjuli s.s.r.k. f.p. school under burdwan-i p.s out of pmjvk fund.
Read moreConstruction of acr at goranbose f.p. school .at bharatgarh g.p under basanti dev block
Construction of acr at goranbose f.p. school .at bharatgarh g.p under basanti dev block
Read moreof your Industry type