Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening On Road Along Dadupur Nalvi Canal From Kail To Chhachhrauli Road (Jagadhri Chhachhrauli Road (Nh 907) To Jagadhri Ambala Road Old Nh 73) Km. 0.00 To 6.00 In Yamuna Nagar District (Road Id 11595) (Under Mc Area).
|
| Description |
Strengthening On Road Along Dadupur Nalvi Canal From Kail To Chhachhrauli Road (Jagadhri Chhachhrauli Road (Nh 907) To Jagadhri Ambala Road Old Nh 73) Km. 0.00 To 6.00 In Yamuna Nagar District (Road Id 11595) (Under Mc Area).
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_293391_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023D9FBCB86 5B6F 4C53 8490 6E8426002342618BAR |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 10.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandigarh Circle,Hr.PWD BandR,Br.,Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of kasavanahalli (nh-48) to yalagodu road via heggdehalu- aralikatte- pamarahalli- ajjappanahalli- yalagodu ch 0.00 to 6.00, 6.35 to 7.58, 8.00 to 9.00, 10.00 to 11.79 and 13.145 to 17.99 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of kasavanahalli (nh-48) to yalagodu road via heggdehalu- aralikatte- pamarahalli- ajjappanahalli- yalagodu ch 0.00 to 6.00, 6.35 to 7.58, 8.00 to 9.00, 10.00 to 11.79 and 13.145 to 17.99 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAme of nh-75 road of chikkakalya gate to join kudur-shivagange road via chikkakalya, kamasandra, sankighatta cross, narayanapura, hadalinganapalya, raghuvanapalya, kaveraiahnapalya, gangonahalli, basavanapalya, veerapura, hulikal, gundigere from ch 6.00 to 10.00 km, ch 13.00 to 24.00 km in magadi taluk for the year of 2026-27in magadi taluk.(ch 0.00 to 24.00km)
Ame of nh-75 road of chikkakalya gate to join kudur-shivagange road via chikkakalya, kamasandra, sankighatta cross, narayanapura, hadalinganapalya, raghuvanapalya, kaveraiahnapalya, gangonahalli, basavanapalya, veerapura, hulikal, gundigere from ch 6.00 to 10.00 km, ch 13.00 to 24.00 km in magadi taluk for the year of 2026-27in magadi taluk.(ch 0.00 to 24.00km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of patch work on jagadhri chhachhrauli ponta sahib road with links in yamuna nagar district (dec.-2023)
Annual maintenance of patch work on jagadhri chhachhrauli ponta sahib road with links in yamuna nagar district (dec.-2023)
Read moreConstruction of link road from village darwa to village bichpadi in the notified area of market committee chhachhrauli in jagadhri constituency road id 10651
Construction of link road from village darwa to village bichpadi in the notified area of market committee chhachhrauli in jagadhri constituency (road id 10651)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of patch work on kot mohideenpur road to haidarpur (id 707) (km.0.00 to 1.77), jagadhri chhachhrauli road to mandkheri via meerpur (id 667) km. 0.00 to 2.75 and chhachhrauli poanta road to bhud kalan junction (id 10216) km. 0.00 to
Annual maintenance of patch work on kot mohideenpur road to haidarpur (id 707) (km.0.00 to 1.77), jagadhri chhachhrauli road to mandkheri via meerpur (id 667) km. 0.00 to 2.75 and chhachhrauli poanta road to bhud kalan junction (id 10216) km. 0.00 to
Read moreConst. of street no. (3) from pardeep to subhash no. (4) from h/o ashok gulati to h/o ram kumar no. (5) from plot of ashwani to towards dadupur road no. (6) from shop of satish to h/o lavish village chhachhrauli block chhachhrauli distt.ynr
Const. of street no. (3) from pardeep to subhash no. (4) from h/o ashok gulati to h/o ram kumar no. (5) from plot of ashwani to towards dadupur road no. (6) from shop of satish to h/o lavish village chhachhrauli block chhachhrauli distt.ynr
Read moreRepair of existing stretch of jagadhari tajewala road section from yamunanagar bye-pass (design chainage 0.175) to tajewala (design chainage 32.337) of nh 907 (old nh 73 a) in the state of haryana.
Repair of existing stretch of jagadhari tajewala road section from yamunanagar bye-pass (design chainage 0.175) to tajewala (design chainage 32.337) of nh 907 (old nh 73 a) in the state of haryana.
Read moreA/r m/o on nh 73a (new nh 907) on jagadhari chachhrauli khizrabad batta chowk road km 45/880 to 53/300 (sh construction of pcc retaining wall at rd 46/380 to 46/400).
A/r m/o on nh 73a (new nh 907) on jagadhari chachhrauli khizrabad batta chowk road km 45/880 to 53/300 (sh construction of pcc retaining wall at rd 46/380 to 46/400).
Read moreImprovement to nh-4 to talegaon panshil mohpada (5.00) sh-106 nh-4 to vayal vashivali (6.00) to sh-103 patalganga rasayani (1.00) road ch 0/00 to 2/00 mdr-118 dist- raigad tal-khalapur
Improvement to nh-4 to talegaon panshil mohpada (5.00) sh-106 nh-4 to vayal vashivali (6.00) to sh-103 patalganga rasayani (1.00) road ch 0/00 to 2/00 mdr-118 dist- raigad tal-khalapur
Read moreImprovement to nh-4 to talegaon panshil mohpada (5.00) sh-106 nh-4 to vayal vashivali (6.00) to sh-103 patalganga rasayani (1.00) road ch 4/00 to 5/00 mdr-118 dist- raigad tal-khalapur
Improvement to nh-4 to talegaon panshil mohpada (5.00) sh-106 nh-4 to vayal vashivali (6.00) to sh-103 patalganga rasayani (1.00) road ch 4/00 to 5/00 mdr-118 dist- raigad tal-khalapur
Read moreof your Industry type