Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Maintenance Work At Kendua Bansra Road Odr From 7.0 Km To 10.0 Km In Stretches By Providing Wbm, Repairing Potholes And 20 Mm Premix Carpet With Seal Coat Type B Under Birbhum Division, P.W.Dte In The District Of Birbhum During 2025 26
|
| Description |
Repairing And Maintenance Work At Kendua Bansra Road Odr From 7.0 Km To 10.0 Km In Stretches By Providing Wbm, Repairing Potholes And 20 Mm Premix Carpet With Seal Coat Type B Under Birbhum Division, P.W.Dte In The District Of Birbhum During 2025 26
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBPWD_878568_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/AE/SURI/NIeT-13/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9848 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1979738 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2025
Expired 404 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Patch repairing works of potholes premix carpet
Patch repairing works of potholes&#x0d premix carpet and seal coat (in&#x0d stretches) from 3.00km. to 8.00km. and&#x0d 18.00km. to 22.00km. of falakata-madarihat&#x0d road under alipurduar&#x0d highway division in the district of&#x0d alipurduar during the year 2024-25.&#x0d
Read moreRepairing of potholes and premix carpeting from 7.00 to 8.50 km of damdim guabari road
Repairing of potholes and premix carpeting from 7.00 to 8.50 km of damdim guabari road via baintgoorie tea garden under mal sub_division pwd in jalpaiguri district during 2024_25
Read moreRepairing of potholes with premix carpet and sealcoat of town portion road from 0.00 km to 2.00
Repairing of potholes with premix carpet and sealcoat of town portion road from 0.00 km to 2.00 kmp under jalpaiguri sub division during the year 2024_2025
Read moreRepairing of potholes and premix carpeting in different stretches of damdin guabari road
Repairing of potholes and premix carpeting in different stretches from 5.00 to 5.25 km, 5.85 to 6.62 km, 6.70 to 8.50 km of damdim guabari road via baintgoorie teagarden under mal sub division pwd in jalpaiguri district during 2023-2024
Read moreRepairing and maintenance work of sukna birupur road from ch 0.00 to ch 2500 in stretches by repairing potholes , 20 mm pc and sc type b under birbhum division, p.w.dte during the year 2025 26
Repairing and maintenance work of sukna birupur road from ch 0.00 to ch 2500 in stretches by repairing potholes , 20 mm pc and sc type b under birbhum division, p.w.dte during the year 2025 26
Read moreRepairing of potholes with premix carpet seal coat and others allied works of town portion
Repairing of potholes with premix carpet seal coat and others allied works of town portion road under jalpaiguri sub division during the year 2025 2026
Read moreRepairing of potholes and premix carpeting in different stretches from 5.00 to 5.25 km 5.85 to 6.62 km 6.70 to 8.50 km of damdim guabari road_2nd call
Repairing of potholes and premix carpeting in different stretches from 5.00 to 5.25 km 5.85 to 6.62 km 6.70 to 8.50 km of damdim guabari road via baintgoorie teagarden under mal sub division pwd in jalpaiguri district during 2023_2024_2nd call
Read moreRepairing of potholes at different places of the road from khatal more to 2 no. gate of bansra siding under kunustoria area.
Repairing of potholes at different places of the road from khatal more to 2 no. gate of bansra siding under kunustoria area.
Read moreRain damaged repairing work at suri dubrajpur chinpai village road from 0.500 kmp to 1.600 kmp, 2.30 kmp to 2.700 kmp in stretches by repairing potholes and 20mm premix carpet and seal coat type b etc. under birbhum division, p.w.d. in the
Rain damaged repairing work at suri dubrajpur chinpai village road from 0.500 kmp to 1.600 kmp, 2.30 kmp to 2.700 kmp in stretches by repairing potholes and 20mm premix carpet and seal coat type b etc. under birbhum division,
Read moreRepairing and maintenance work of seorakuri fullaipur road chainage 1.50 km to 3.50 km in stretches by repairing potholes and 20mm pc and sc type b under suri sub divn of birbhum divn,pwd during the year 2024 25
Repairing and maintenance work of seorakuri fullaipur road chainage 1.50 km to 3.50 km in stretches by repairing potholes and 20mm pc and sc type b under suri sub divn of birbhum divn,pwd during the year 2024 25
Read moreof your Industry type