Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mc 7306755353 Induction Motor 415 V 18point5 Kw 4 P 200 Mlb4 Ex D Group A Refer Tender For Details,Mc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | GAIL India Limited | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4664700 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 16:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
KESHAV DISTRIBUTORSM/S SHUBHAM FLUID CONTROLS & DYNAMICSBASANT ENGINEERING COMPA...
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Anil Kumar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department:
Gail India Limited
Organisation:
Gail India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BASANT ENGINEERING COMPANY | - | 28-03-2024 14:39:39 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | KESHAV DISTRIBUTORS | - | 28-03-2024 13:52:26 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | LAXMI HYDRAULICS PVT LTD | - | 27-03-2024 22:40:09 | BIS License | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S SHUBHAM FLUID CONTROLS & DYNAMICS | - | 28-03-2024 15:36:22 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | NAHAR ENTERPRISE | - | 27-03-2024 17:06:43 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | NBE MOTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-03-2024 22:54:53 | BIS License | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | R.K. INTERNATIONAL | - | 28-03-2024 15:13:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | RST ENTERPRISES | - | 28-03-2024 13:47:52 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MC 7306755373 Induction Motor 415V 18point5 KW 4P 180L04 Ex d GROUP A REFER TENDER FOR DETAILS | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 192800.000 |
| MC 7306750503 Induction Motor 415V 5point5 KW 8P 160M Safe GROUP A REFER TENDER FOR DETAILS | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 95760.000 |
| MC 7306755253 Induction Motor 415V 1point1KW 6P 90L safe GROUP A REFER TENDER FOR DETAILS | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 13462.000 |
| MC 7306755363 Induction Motor 415V 2point2 KW 2P 90L02 Ex d GROUP A REFER TENDER FOR DETAILS | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 22118.000 |
| MC 7306755203 Induction Motor 415V 0point75 KW 1point8A 4P NS80 GROUP A REFER TENDER FOR DETAILS | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 11000.000 |
| MC 7306755273 Induction Motor 415V 22 KW 4P ND225S Safe GROUP A REFER TENDER FOR DETAILS | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 91800.000 |
| MC 7306755233 Induction Motor 415V 5point5 KW 6P 132MB 6T GROUP A REFER TENDER FOR DETAILS | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 32220.000 |
| MC 7307240033 Induction Motor 415V 7point5 KW 2P 132S GROUP A REFER TENDER FOR DETAILS | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 27090.000 |
| MC 7316035373 Induction Motor 415V 3point7 KW 2P 100L Ex d GROUP A REFER TENDER FOR DETAILS | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 55440.000 |
| MC 7306755323 Induction Motor 415V 15KW 4P 160ML E4 Ex d GROUP A REFER TENDER FOR DETAILS | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 156960.000 |
| MC 7306755283 Induction Motor 415V 11 KW 2P ND160M Ex e GROUP A REFER TENDER FOR DETAILS | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 51251.000 |
| MC 7306755223 Induction Motor 415V 18point5 KW 36A 6P 200MLB6 GROUP A REFER TENDER FOR DETAILS | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 90012.000 |
| MC 7306755243 Induction Motor 1 Ph 230 V 100S 1point5 KW GROUP A REFER TENDER FOR DETAILS | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 15217.000 |
| MC 7306750120 Induction Motor 415V 185 KW 4P 315L Ex d GROUP B REFER TENDER FOR DETAILS | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1560410.000 |
| MC 7306755353 Induction Motor 415V 18point5 KW 4 P 200MLB4 Ex d GROUP A REFER TENDER FOR DETAILS | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 197112.000 |
| MC 7306755250 Induction Motor 415V 160KW 4P 355L Safe GROUP B REFER TENDER FOR DETAILS | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 667264.000 |
| MC 7306755313 Induction Motor 415V 13point8 KW 4P 160M Ex d GROUP A REFER TENDER FOR DETAILS | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 394494.000 |
| MC 7306755343 Induction Motor 415V 3point7 KW 2P 100L Safe GROUP A REFER TENDER FOR DETAILS | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 37070.000 |
| MC 7306755210 Induction Motor 415V 160KW 4P 355LX Safe GROUP B REFER TENDER FOR DETAILS | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 634753.000 |