Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Manarcadu Gp P No. 116/24 25 Road Concreting Of Karackattupadi Pallikkunu Ward 11 Manarcad Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Manarcadu Gp P No. 116/24 25 Road Concreting Of Karackattupadi Pallikkunu Ward 11 Manarcad Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_737120_6 |
|
Reference Number |
07/AE/MNCD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6344 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANARCAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1182567 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(retender)annual plan- manarcadu gp p no 77/24-25-renovation of various schools in manarcad gp-general civil work
(retender)annual plan- manarcadu gp p no 77/24-25-renovation of various schools in manarcad gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 141 -manarcadu gp-renovation of various offices in manarcad panchayat-general electrical work
Annual plan 141 -manarcadu gp-renovation of various offices in manarcad panchayat-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-manarcadu gp p no. 69/24-25-road concreting of konnayilpadi -tharayilpadi ward-3-general civil work
Annual plan-manarcadu gp p no. 69/24-25-road concreting of konnayilpadi -tharayilpadi ward-3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 116/25-choolapalam thazhekambamkodu road c concreting ward no 11 ummannoor gp
Annual plan-pro no 116/25-choolapalam thazhekambamkodu road c concreting ward no 11 ummannoor gp
Read morePuthuppally gp p no- 116 kuttikkalpadi- choorampalli road concreting ward 7
Puthuppally gp p no- 116 kuttikkalpadi- choorampalli road concreting ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 kannambara gp konnamcherery mannam velakkavu road concreting - p no 11
Annual plan-2023-2024 kannambara gp konnamcherery mannam velakkavu road concreting - p no 11
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanasser gp chakkans road concreting in ward 15 pro 116
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanasser gp chakkans road concreting in ward 15 pro 116
Read moreAnnual plan-dharmadam gp 116/2023-24-badayil anshad road concreting -general civil work
Annual plan-dharmadam gp 116/2023-24-badayil anshad road concreting -general civil work
Read more(retender) annual plan-113/ 24-25-concreting of ittiyadathpadi college road in ward 9 of manarcadu gp-general civil work
(retender) annual plan-113/ 24-25-concreting of ittiyadathpadi college road in ward 9 of manarcadu gp-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-puthuppally gp p no 120/23-24 state bank kalayilkadavu road concreting ward 11
Annual plan-puthuppally gp p no 120/23-24- state bank kalayilkadavu road concreating - ward 11-general civil wor
Read moreof your Industry type