Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rehabilitation And Upgradation Of Nh 753 B From Nandurbar To Taloda (Km. 49.050 To Km. 78.270) To 4 Lps In The States Of Maharashtra/Gujarat On Epc Mode.
Description
Rehabilitation And Upgradation Of Nh 753 B From Nandurbar To Taloda (Km. 49.050 To Km. 78.270) To 4 Lps In The States Of Maharashtra/Gujarat On Epc Mode.
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MoRTH_839025_1
Reference
Number
RO/MUM/TENDER/2024-25/11
Tender Fee 0
EMD 6.08 Crore
Tender Value -
Place Nandurbar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=881883

Start Date January 20, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 08/10/2025

Expired 331 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.