Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gantry Board Fixing Work At Rajeev Gandhi Coloni Zone West
|
| Description |
Gantry Board Fixing Work At Rajeev Gandhi Coloni Zone West
|
| Organisation | Jodhpur Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JDAJO_485408_2 |
|
Reference Number |
JoDA/Nit-04/West/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 55620 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jda jodhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=866257 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 417 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Term contract for artificers work for zone a inside factory at ofc, kanpur
Term contract for artificers work for zone a inside factory at ofc, kanpur
Read moreAmrut-amrut 22/23 rajeev gandhi coloni pond maintanance in ward 2-22/23-general civil work-pond maintanance
Amrut-amrut 22/23 rajeev gandhi coloni pond maintanance in ward 2-22/23-general civil work-pond maintanance
Read more11 kv line, lt line and pole fixing work at rajeev gandhi nagar yojna area
11 kv line, lt line and pole fixing work at rajeev gandhi nagar yojna area
Read moreDeposit work parayithottam rajeev gandhi road
Deposit work uwss to kothamangalam extension of pipeline parayithottam rajeev gandhi road ward xi pipeline work
Read moreSecurity work at barat nirman rajeev gandhi seva kendra
Security work at barat nirman rajeev gandhi seva kendra
Read moreImprovement work of rajeev gandhi park bara devi situated in ward 100 zone-3.
Improvement work of rajeev gandhi park bara devi situated in ward 100 zone-3.
Read moreSecurity work at barat nirman rajeev gandhi seva kendra, p.s. delwara
Security work at barat nirman rajeev gandhi seva kendra, p.s. delwara
Read moreRajeev gandhi sc colony water supply scheme at alathattu.
Pro no 142/2023-24-rajeev gandhi sc colony water supply scheme at alathattu.
Read moreWater facility work at rajeev gandhi complex in eco development range during 2024-25
Water facility work at rajeev&#x0d gandhi complex in eco development range during 2024-25
Read moreSecurity guard service at rajeev gandhi seva kendra bhawano ki surksa work - ps hindoli
Security guard service at rajeev gandhi seva kendra bhawano ki surksa work - ps hindoli
Read moreof your Industry type