Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ง Procurement Bid Invitation For Bearings And Rust Remover ๐ง Security Printing And Minting Corp Of India Ltd, Under The Aegis Of The Central Government's Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Bearings 6203 Rs And Wd 40 Rust Remover Solution. ๐ ๏ธ ๐ Bid Submission Deadline: May 21, 2024, 9:00 Am The Procurement Will Take Place At India Security Press, Nashik, India. ๐ Interested Bidders Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, By The Stipulated Deadline. ๐ Keywords: Procurement, Bearings 6203 Rs, Wd 40 Rust Remover, Security Printing And Minting Corp Of India Ltd, Government Tender, Rust Removal Solution, Industrial Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Bearings 6203 Rs And Wd 40 Rust Remover Solution
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Bearings 6203 Rs And Wd 40 Rust Remover
Solution
|
| Organisation | Security Printing and Minting Corp of India Ltd | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_SPMCI_754769_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GEM/2024/B/4799277 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | INDIA SECURITY PRESS NASHIK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1058091 |
| Start Date | April 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2024
Expired 835 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type