Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Push Rod Assembly For Boxnhl (Bmbs) Wagon As Per Rdso Drawing No.Wd 08093 S 2, Alt 3,
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106491067 |
|
Reference Number |
L7246070 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106491067/viewNitPdf_4734970.pdf |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 17:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read morePush rod assembly for boxnhl (bmbs) wagon
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePush rod assembly for boxnhl (bmbs) wagon
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePush rod assembly for boxnhl (bmbs) wagon
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTie rod for boxnhl (bmbs) wagon.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTie rod for boxnhl (bmbs) wagon
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTie rod for boxnhl (bmbs) wagon.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBell crank lever assembly lh for boxnhl (bmbs) wagon to rdso s drg. no. wd-08093-s-2, alt-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit for 10 bmbs brake cylinder for bmbs of bogie open wagon type boxnhl (mbs) as per rdso drawing no.wd-08095-s-01
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePush rod assembly for boxnhl (bmbs) wago
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type